Időpont
2019. szeptember 1. - 2019. szeptember 1.
Helyszín
Mátraszentistván - Sípark
Rajtlisták, eredmények
Hely. | Rajtszám | Név | Egyesület | Idő | |||
Minitáv (112) | |||||||
U13 (28) | |||||||
Nők (9) | |||||||
1 | M70 | MOTOVÁN Dóra | Focus Team Hungary | 1h06’47 | |||
2 | M98 | HEGEDŰS Heléna | Bike Zone Gödöllő | 1h13’50 | |||
3 | M101 | RANTAL Sára | Crosskovácsi | 1h30’28 | |||
4 | M89 | KÁRPÁTI Mira | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 1h34’18 | |||
5 | M107 | SZÁSZ Lívia | 1h37’10 | ||||
6 | M94 | FAZEKAS Rozanna | 1h39’59 | ||||
7 | M117 | BALUKA Zsófia | 2h01’04 | ||||
8 | M71 | GREGOR Johanna | 2h07’59 | ||||
9 | M80 | HORVÁTH Zorka | 3h13’10 | ||||
Férfiak (19) | |||||||
1 | M39 | TÓTH Márk Martin | Crosskovácsi | 55’29 | |||
2 | M83 | DOROGI Alex Martin | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 57’05 | |||
3 | M11 | PÉTER Nándor | Salgótarjáni HKE | 58’10 | |||
4 | M35 | VARGA Márk | Superior MTB Team | 59’14 | |||
5 | M68 | HORVÁTH Bence | Focus Team Hungary | 1h00’07 | |||
6 | M19 | MARCZAL Marcell | VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team | 1h01’07 | |||
7 | M106 | MOLNÁR Ágoston | Focus Team Hungary | 1h01’15 | |||
8 | M62 | ZOKA-UJHELYI Domonkos | 1h03’33 | ||||
9 | M85 | SIMON Viktor | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 1h06’10 | |||
10 | M61 | FÖLDESI Csaba Miklós | Crosskovácsi | 1h10’12 | |||
11 | M96 | KOVÁCS JR. Béla | Kontent-DKSI | 1h12’42 | |||
12 | M119 | BALUKA Bálint | Trek SE | 1h18’36 | |||
13 | M77 | SZÉP Damján | ZKSE | 1h19’10 | |||
14 | M120 | TÜDŐDI Richárd | Trek SE | 1h22’20 | |||
15 | M100 | MINDSZENTI Áron | 1h23’16 | ||||
16 | M29 | FAZAKAS Bálint | 1h33’52 | ||||
17 | M51 | MILONEÁN Jonatán | 1h34’57 | ||||
18 | M58 | SZIRÁKI Marcell | Superior MTB Team | 1h39’13 | |||
19 | M7 | BÚS László Teodor | C.E.S. | 1h47’47 | |||
U15 (9) | |||||||
Nők (4) | |||||||
1 | M9 | BALI Emese | Salgótarjáni HKE | 1h04’19 | |||
2 | M2 | BÁLINT Blanka | MiGreen Team Visegrád | 1h21’46 | |||
3 | M109 | BAUÁR Emese | 1h24’23 | ||||
4 | M84 | KRAUTWURST Panna | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 1h35’08 | |||
Férfiak (5) | |||||||
1 | M69 | MOTOVÁN Ádám | Focus Team Hungary | 58’16 | |||
2 | M13 | SZOÓ-KOVÁCS Tódor | 1h02’04 | ||||
3 | M25 | IZSÓ Dániel | AKSE | 1h06’14 | |||
4 | M67 | MIKÓ Zsolt | Superior MTB Team | 1h14’35 | |||
5 | M87 | MAJOROS Balázs | 1h20’52 | ||||
U17 (6) | |||||||
Nők (3) | |||||||
1 | M73 | BITTMANN Panna | KTM Team Hungary | 1h05’21 | |||
2 | M5 | BULA Zsófia | 1h13’14 | ||||
3 | M116 | HERENCSÉNYI Róza | BIKE ZONE Gödöllő | 1h17’42 | |||
Férfiak (3) | |||||||
1 | M111 | HAN Andrei Claudiu | Carcover Racing Team | 52’26 | |||
2 | M26 | CSIZMAZIA Bence | Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei | 53’38 | |||
3 | M104 | GŐDÉR István Soma | 1h08’51 | ||||
FELNŐTT (F) (52) | |||||||
Nők (22) | |||||||
1 | M97 | SZLOVENCSÁK Panka | Mátra Biker SC | 1h00’44 | |||
2 | M118 | SZÁSZ Eszter | Vitalitás SE | 1h04’09 | |||
3 | M57 | KUBIK Csenge | Superior MTB Team | 1h06’06 | |||
4 | M92 | LÁSZLÓ Brigitta | 1h08’33 | ||||
5 | M74 | DÚL Bernadett | Ózdi KE | 1h12’37 | |||
6 | M49 | FEKETE Nóra | Brigetio KSE | 1h14’54 | |||
7 | M52 | SZÉPNÉ CSIBI Mónika | 1h18’56 | ||||
8 | M44 | JUHÁSZ Dóra | 1h24’55 | ||||
9 | M17 | CSOMA Anita | 1h26’05 | ||||
10 | M81 | ALMÁDI Judit | 1h28’30 | ||||
11 | M64 | BÁLINT Nóra | MiGreen Team Visegrád | 1h29’11 | |||
12 | M33 | KISSNÉ SZALAI-GINDL Zsófia | 1h30’39 | ||||
13 | M115 | NAGY Réka Emese | 1h31’26 | ||||
14 | M27 | KORSÓSNÉ HŐDÖR Katalin | Életerő KSE | 1h33’07 | |||
15 | M91 | KISHONTI Zsofia | 1h37’55 | ||||
16 | M23 | OLÁH Dóra | Vegan Energy Food Team | 1h39’02 | |||
17 | M78 | MÁTYÁSNÉ ILLYÉS Anna | 1h51’32 | ||||
18 | M102 | RANTAL-TÓTH Zsuzsanna | 1h52’09 | ||||
19 | M6 | PIPICZ- BÚS Dorottya | 1h55’02 | ||||
20 | M66 | FODOR Andrea | FRO Racing | 1h57’49 | |||
21 | M46 | SIMÁNYI Katalin | Team CoachKuzma Egyesület | 1h57’59 | |||
22 | M32 | MITTERER Csilla | 2h01’20 | ||||
Férfiak (30) | |||||||
1 | M93 | SZABO Gabor | 56’55 | ||||
2 | M95 | HIDAS Gergely | 1h00’31 | ||||
3 | M47 | KARDOS Tamás | 1h00’38 | ||||
4 | M12 | PÉTER Nándor | Salgótarjáni HKE | 1h01’03 | |||
5 | M55 | SZOÓ István | 1h02’11 | ||||
6 | M59 | BARDÓCZKI Valentin | Mátra Biker SC | 1h02’14 | |||
7 | M10 | KATÓ László | Salgótarjáni HKE | 1h03’10 | |||
8 | M75 | MOLNÁR Péter | Ózdi KE | 1h04’34 | |||
9 | M105 | MÉSZÁROS Milán | Tamási BringaSport | 1h06’17 | |||
10 | M99 | ANDRAS Varga | 1h07’24 | ||||
11 | M42 | KUZMA Ádám | Team CoachKuzma Egyesület | 1h08’48 | |||
12 | M72 | BERTALAN Ákos | 1h09’50 | ||||
13 | M34 | KISS Bálint | 1h12’55 | ||||
14 | M114 | POCZIK Viktor | Szilvásváradi Túrakerékpáros Klub | 1h13’41 | |||
15 | M121 | MARTON Csaba | 1h13’44 | ||||
16 | M79 | KRISZTIÁN Timár | 1h17’53 | ||||
17 | M50 | ANGYAL Zsolt | 1h18’43 | ||||
18 | M53 | VÁRADY Zoltán | 1h20’42 | ||||
19 | M110 | MAJOROS Miklós | 1h21’01 | ||||
20 | M37 | DEÁK Róbert | 1h21’52 | ||||
21 | M22 | KAPORNAI Gábor | 1h22’19 | ||||
22 | M88 | SIMON Máté | 1h24’46 | ||||
23 | M31 | SZEIBERT György | 1h29’59 | ||||
24 | M8 | KUBIK Zsolt | Superior MTB Team | 1h31’16 | |||
25 | M108 | SOMOGYI Tamás | 1h33’01 | ||||
26 | M28 | FAZAKAS László | 1h33’39 | ||||
27 | M30 | RIBÁR Gyula | 1h35’13 | ||||
28 | M113 | BORBÉLY Zsolt | 1h44’02 | ||||
29 | M14 | FODOR István | NAGY SE | 2h01’13 | |||
30 | M63 | HORVÁTH József | 3h13’28 | ||||
MASTER 3 (M3) (13) | |||||||
Nők (2) | |||||||
1 | M48 | KLAMANCSEK Katalin | 1h13’20 | ||||
2 | M4 | NYÁRI Krisztina | 1h40’11 | ||||
Férfiak (11) | |||||||
1 | M90 | HALÁSZ Károly | 1h01’14 | ||||
2 | M21 | POLONKAI László | HOTE SE | 1h03’57 | |||
3 | M36 | SÁLYI Ferenc | Mátra Biker SC | 1h04’01 | |||
4 | M60 | SIMON Péter | Mátra Biker SC | 1h09’21 | |||
5 | M65 | ALBERT Zoltán | 1h11’29 | ||||
6 | M103 | SZELES István | 1h19’44 | ||||
7 | M18 | SZVERCSEK Zsolt | 1h21’37 | ||||
8 | M56 | MATULA László | CoffeeRUN SE | 1h24’15 | |||
9 | M43 | HORVÁTH József | Superior MTB Team | 1h24’19 | |||
10 | M3 | NEUFELD Ernő | Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei | 1h27’03 | |||
11 | M54 | KARAJÁNNISZ Manoisz | 1h44’29 | ||||
MASTER 4 (M4) (4) | |||||||
Férfiak (4) | |||||||
1 | M40 | BONDÁR László | NYÍR-MTB | 1h05’23 | |||
2 | M16 | ANGELI Ervin | 1h14’25 | ||||
3 | M24 | PALLOS Zoltán | Freeriderz SC | 1h22’22 | |||
4 | M82 | MÜLLER Antal | MiGreen Team Visegrád | 1h31’45 | |||
Rövidtáv (324) | |||||||
U15 (12) | |||||||
Nők (1) | |||||||
1 | R208 | KISS Luca | Vegan Energy Food Team | 3h11’44 | |||
Férfiak (11) | |||||||
1 | R106 | FELDHOFFER Bálint | Fillari Team Budaörs | 2h02’13 | |||
2 | R202 | VAS Barnabás | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 2h07’02 | |||
3 | R366 | MAJOROS Dávid | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 2h08’14 | |||
4 | R352 | SZARKA Regő | Ózdi KE | 2h12’04 | |||
5 | R364 | KÁRPÁTI Bálint | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 2h15’41 | |||
6 | R70 | DEME Erik | Buruczki Training System | 2h19’01 | |||
7 | R367 | PAKOT András Gusztáv | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 2h26’03 | |||
8 | R379 | FAZEKAS Mór | 3h06’23 | ||||
9 | R283 | SÓGOR Bence | Superior MTB Team | 3h09’15 | |||
10 | R211 | TAMÁS Bence | DVTK-Freeriderz | 3h13’52 | |||
11 | R276 | HANKÓ Benedek | 3h40’50 | ||||
U17 (16) | |||||||
Nők (1) | |||||||
1 | R280 | LŐRINCZ Vera | Bike Zone Gödöllő | 3h14’59 | |||
Férfiak (15) | |||||||
1 | R333 | PATAKI Barnabás | PCCC | 1h57’58 | |||
2 | R436 | HORVÁTH Áron Mihály | Limitless Team – XCO Nagykanizsa | 2h01’20 | |||
3 | R91 | VARGA Marcell | Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre | 2h06’19 | |||
4 | R336 | TÖRÖK Huba | Crosskovácsi | 2h08’52 | |||
5 | R286 | SZEMERE Barnabás | 2h13’55 | ||||
6 | R401 | CSÁKAI Bence | TelkiBike Team | 2h14’58 | |||
7 | R394 | KORTIS Zalán | Salgótarjáni HKE | 2h19’29 | |||
8 | R347 | BERTALAN Tamás | Crosskovácsi | 2h22’59 | |||
9 | R141 | TÓTH Bálint | Superior MTB Team | 2h27’11 | |||
10 | R383 | TATÁR Márton | Superior MTB Team | 2h31’02 | |||
11 | R80 | BÚS Miklós | C.E.S. | 2h33’28 | |||
12 | R399 | MINDSZENTI Ákos | DVTK-Freeriderz | 2h34’51 | |||
13 | R26 | HUNICS Balázs | Superior MTB Team | 2h48’47 | |||
14 | R277 | ILLÉS Márton | Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei | 2h50’31 | |||
15 | R365 | KRAUTWURST Bence | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 3h13’39 | |||
U19 (16) | |||||||
Nők (5) | |||||||
1 | R132 | BALI Sára | Salgótarjáni HKE | 2h23’36 | |||
2 | R334 | PATAKI Zsóka | PCCC | 2h44’33 | |||
3 | R56 | HALÁSZ Angéla | 3h13’19 | ||||
4 | R68 | BOTTLIK Zsuzsanna | 3h48’17 | ||||
5 | R127 | GYÖRE Evelin | C.E.S. | 4h12’04 | |||
Férfiak (11) | |||||||
1 | R51 | RITTGASSZER Tamás | Superior MTB Team | 2h08’41 | |||
2 | R402 | VARGA Dániel Bence | Salgótarjáni HKE | 2h11’38 | |||
3 | R165 | DARÁNYI Máté | Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei | 2h11’47 | |||
4 | R21 | SZVERCSEK Márk | ROAD Kse | 2h17’03 | |||
5 | R378 | SÁTORI Szabolcs Bence | TelkiBike Team | 2h22’58 | |||
6 | R147 | MARÓTI János | Tatanka Racing Team | 2h26’48 | |||
7 | R168 | BARÁTH Simon | 2h47’39 | ||||
8 | R371 | CHOMIAK Dávid | 2h56’02 | ||||
9 | R176 | CSONTOS Balázs | 2h59’50 | ||||
10 | R232 | SZEDELI Krisztián | Tamási BringaSport | 3h34’13 | |||
11 | R271 | LACZKA Ádám | 3h39’56 | ||||
FELNŐTT (F) (29) | |||||||
Nők (5) | |||||||
1 | R392 | BLASKÓ-PERLAKY Evelin | 2h46’55 | ||||
2 | R125 | KARGUL Anett | Bringabanda SC | 3h00’27 | |||
3 | R388 | BÓDÁN Zsófia | Ózdi KE | 3h49’44 | |||
4 | R416 | TORMA Lídia Boglárka | BME Cycling | 3h51’22 | |||
5 | R329 | LAKATOS Nikoletta | 3h54’29 | ||||
Férfiak (24) | |||||||
1 | R295 | WENCZ Gergő | HegyiBringa SE | 2h06’26 | |||
2 | R44 | KÁMÁN Krisztián | Roprint Racing Team | 2h11’14 | |||
3 | R254 | BÉRES Bence | ZKSE | 2h12’34 | |||
4 | R37 | TÓTH Máté | Bringabanda SC | 2h14’44 | |||
5 | R421 | BÓDI Márton | 2h19’08 | ||||
6 | R278 | KENESEI Benjámin | 2h31’39 | ||||
7 | R54 | BÓCZ Bendegúz | 2h42’00 | ||||
8 | R35 | PALESS Gergely | Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei | 2h42’58 | |||
9 | R414 | SÁLYI Milán | Mátra Biker SC | 2h44’10 | |||
10 | R189 | LASSÚ Bence | Superior MTB Team | 2h46’17 | |||
11 | R360 | LIPTÁK Márk Lőrinc | 2h46’34 | ||||
12 | R315 | JUHÁSZ Róbert | Superior MTB Team | 2h48’57 | |||
13 | R284 | STOCKER Dávid | 2h54’14 | ||||
14 | R417 | VIKTOR Mészáros | 2h54’25 | ||||
15 | R177 | CSONTOS Bence | 3h02’29 | ||||
16 | R20 | NEUFELD Dávid | Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei | 3h12’30 | |||
17 | R181 | LÁZÁR Benedek | 3h14’30 | ||||
18 | R270 | ERDŐVÖLGYI Richárd | Bringabanda SC | 3h19’43 | |||
19 | R289 | VARGA Gergő | 3h19’50 | ||||
20 | R253 | BORODY Bence | Fillari Team Budaörs | 3h21’00 | |||
21 | R415 | HEGYESI Béla | BME Cycling | 3h24’21 | |||
22 | R318 | BALÁZS Bódi | 3h32’41 | ||||
23 | R264 | JAMRIK Egon | 3h50’57 | ||||
24 | R311 | BOTTLIK Gábor | 5h52’42 | ||||
MASTER 1 (M1) (76) | |||||||
Nők (11) | |||||||
1 | R337 | ÖKRÖSNÉ MÉSZÁROS Alexandra | Superior MTB Team | 2h15’46 | |||
2 | R409 | KISS Nóra | Meditech Sport Club | 2h28’20 | |||
3 | R325 | HEGEDŰS Beáta | Trek Team | 2h46’44 | |||
4 | R123 | FERENCZ Anna | Bringabanda SC | 2h50’34 | |||
5 | R234 | KŐRÖSI Erika | 3h13’11 | ||||
6 | R33 | KOVÁCS Anikó | Bringabanda SC | 3h24’48 | |||
7 | R53 | MÁRKUS Melinda | Superior MTB Team | 3h32’34 | |||
8 | R355 | RADICS Anna | 3h42’25 | ||||
9 | R257 | MAKARA Alexandra | 3h55’52 | ||||
10 | R288 | VARGA-NAGY Ágnes | 4h04’47 | ||||
11 | R95 | SOMOSKŐI Dóra | 5h07’57 | ||||
Férfiak (65) | |||||||
1 | R412 | ZIVCÁK Peter | 1h53’44 | ||||
2 | R413 | HAUSER Tamas | 1h56’59 | ||||
3 | R195 | VÁRHIDI Zoltán | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 2h01’28 | |||
4 | R4 | DEMETER Zoltán | Superior MTB Team | 2h03’21 | |||
5 | R319 | BÖJTE Csongor | Buruczki Training System | 2h04’53 | |||
6 | R133 | BÁLINT József | Salgótarjáni HKE | 2h05’57 | |||
7 | R274 | GERGÁCZ Péter | KTM Team Hungary | 2h08’35 | |||
8 | R385 | HORVÁTH Tamás | 2h09’25 | ||||
9 | R197 | TAKÁCS Zoltán | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 2h09’43 | |||
10 | R246 | VERSÉNYI Viktor | 2h10’51 | ||||
11 | R124 | GRÉCZI István | Bringabanda SC | 2h11’33 | |||
12 | R230 | ZEKE Norbert | Mátra Biker SC | 2h11’56 | |||
13 | R214 | SZIGETI Ferenc | 2h14’52 | ||||
14 | R233 | CZENKI Tamás | ZKSE | 2h20’33 | |||
15 | R90 | HARSÁNYI Zoltán | 2h21’16 | ||||
16 | R93 | SOLYMOSI Gábor | 2h21’59 | ||||
17 | R330 | NERUDA Nándor | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 2h24’51 | |||
18 | R203 | VÖDRÖS Gergely | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 2h25’29 | |||
19 | R30 | BERTA Rajmund | HUNting Dogs Cycling Team Pétervására | 2h25’54 | |||
20 | R121 | RIEGEL Dániel | Superior MTB Team | 2h27’09 | |||
21 | R49 | MAYER Gábor | BIKE ZONE Gödöllő | 2h28’08 | |||
22 | R15 | FARKAS Milán | 2h28’58 | ||||
23 | R350 | CSONKA Dávid | Buruczki Training System | 2h32’47 | |||
24 | R24 | BERECZ Péter | 2h33’30 | ||||
25 | R301 | GERCSÉNYI András | Mátra Biker SC | 2h34’44 | |||
26 | R403 | VASS Péter | 2h35’49 | ||||
27 | R250 | WEBER Alain | 2h37’52 | ||||
28 | R134 | HORVÁTH Ádám | Salgótarjáni HKE | 2h39’26 | |||
29 | R298 | VARGA Andras | 2h46’39 | ||||
30 | R119 | KÉKI Tamás | PROTÚR | 2h47’12 | |||
31 | R149 | KUKK László | 2h53’00 | ||||
32 | R198 | DEÁK Dániel | 2h54’44 | ||||
33 | R112 | TÓTH Ferenc | Superior MTB Team | 2h55’21 | |||
34 | R227 | RÉPÁSI Roland | 2h56’10 | ||||
35 | R122 | WOLSKY Norbert | 2h56’34 | ||||
36 | R228 | NAGY László | 3h00’18 | ||||
37 | R239 | SZABÓ Gábor | 3h00’41 | ||||
38 | R32 | KONRÁD Attila | 3h00’41 | ||||
39 | R96 | CSIKÁSZ Gergely | 3h00’53 | ||||
40 | R47 | HUGYECZ Attila | 3h01’22 | ||||
41 | R217 | SÓNYÁK Szabolcs | Superior MTB Team | 3h02’35 | |||
42 | R272 | SZEGEDI Attila | Vegan Energy Food Team | 3h03’43 | |||
43 | R170 | DR. HALÁSZ Dávid | 3h05’50 | ||||
44 | R273 | GÓR Szabolcs | 3h07’36 | ||||
45 | R380 | POZSGAI József | 3h09’39 | ||||
46 | R420 | BARBAT Coriolan | 669 seiseinove team | 3h11’52 | |||
47 | R387 | JAKAB Roland | 3h16’04 | ||||
48 | R154 | HÁZY Attila | 3h17’16 | ||||
49 | R152 | HORVÁTH Ádám | 3h17’30 | ||||
50 | R12 | PLASZKÓ Roland | 3h17’49 | ||||
51 | R408 | KELEMEN Krisztián | MASH Racing Team | 3h19’51 | |||
52 | R362 | ALMÁDI László | 3h24’43 | ||||
53 | R316 | HORNYÁK László | Superior MTB Team | 3h33’42 | |||
54 | R3 | SEBŐK Gábor | NAGY SE | 3h36’48 | |||
55 | R354 | BEZOS BURGOS Eduardo | 3h40’20 | ||||
56 | R370 | BARTHA Gábor | 3h41’42 | ||||
57 | R204 | MRKVA Tamás | 3h42’13 | ||||
58 | R356 | SZABÓ Tamás | 3h42’25 | ||||
59 | R226 | STOCKER István | 3h50’07 | ||||
60 | R118 | MARÓTI Bence | 3h52’43 | ||||
61 | R129 | GÁBOR Farkas | 4h02’05 | ||||
62 | R308 | MILONEÁN Attila | 4h02’08 | ||||
63 | R130 | KOVÁCS Tamás | 4h05’33 | ||||
64 | R222 | CSOMÓS Imre | 4h18’37 | ||||
Kizárva | |||||||
DSQ | R42 | VÁRNAGY Marcell | Superior MTB Team | Kizárva | |||
MASTER 2 (M2) (128) | |||||||
Nők (10) | |||||||
1 | R326 | IMRE Zsófia | PCCC | 2h30’14 | |||
2 | R101 | LAKATOS Susann | 2h43’24 | ||||
3 | R166 | GOLDOVÁNYI Krisztina | Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei | 2h44’44 | |||
4 | R99 | WAGNER Viktória | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 3h08’30 | |||
5 | R207 | BAKONYI Györgyi | Vegan Energy Food Team | 3h14’51 | |||
6 | R6 | SZŰCSNÉ EKE Enikő | 3h24’09 | ||||
7 | R313 | ZGUT Éva | 4h11’59 | ||||
8 | R156 | KALLA Brigitta | Jbike Team | 4h12’54 | |||
9 | R252 | HÁMORI Judit | 4h18’14 | ||||
10 | R94 | DR. BUVÁRNÉ FÁRI Andrea | 4h53’17 | ||||
Férfiak (118) | |||||||
1 | R196 | MÉHÉSZ Tamás | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 2h04’39 | |||
2 | R328 | LACZKO András | Sportstuff Racing | 2h04’44 | |||
3 | R28 | HORVÁTH Miklós | Chili Sport | 2h07’13 | |||
4 | R349 | PAÁR Vilmos | ROAD-Sopron Bank Zrt. KSE Movár | 2h09’43 | |||
5 | R390 | KLEIN Tamás | Footstrong SE | 2h11’25 | |||
6 | R368 | SPECZIÁR Viktor | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 2h12’27 | |||
7 | R2 | KOVÁCS Zoltán | 2h13’44 | ||||
8 | R175 | SZEDLACSEK Ottó | team3K | 2h15’06 | |||
9 | R432 | DALLOS Kornél | Tatanka Racing Team | 2h15’35 | |||
10 | R59 | RÁCZ Ákos | Sólyom Team | 2h16’24 | |||
11 | R163 | BOGNÁR Balázs | Superior MTB Team | 2h16’29 | |||
12 | R281 | NAGY Szilárd | Bakony Racing Team KSE | 2h16’41 | |||
13 | R36 | TÓTH Tamás | Mátra Biker SC | 2h17’25 | |||
14 | R372 | GALAJDA Péter | 2h19’19 | ||||
15 | R396 | DR. IMRE Szabolcs | Merkapt Maraton Team SE | 2h19’21 | |||
16 | R142 | PÁSZTOR László | Trek SE | 2h19’44 | |||
17 | R155 | VIRÁG Viktor | Jbike Team | 2h20’45 | |||
18 | R229 | ZSEMBERI Zoltán | Bringabanda SC | 2h25’09 | |||
19 | R293 | BALOGH Szabolcs | Mátra Biker SC | 2h26’16 | |||
20 | R115 | KEREK Róbert | Sportstuff Racing | 2h26’55 | |||
21 | R321 | CZÉRE Krisztián | ROAD-Sopron Bank Zrt. KSE Movár | 2h27’24 | |||
22 | R75 | SZAJLAI Gáspár Péter | HUNting Dogs Cycling Team Pétervására | 2h27’25 | |||
23 | R351 | KISS Gábor | Ózdi KE | 2h27’27 | |||
24 | R256 | LOBERMAYER Istvan | 2h28’09 | ||||
25 | R242 | KOVÁCS Miklós | 2h28’41 | ||||
26 | R180 | ANDRUSCH István | PCCC | 2h29’26 | |||
27 | R102 | SAVANYU Roland | 2h30’31 | ||||
28 | R263 | HOMONNAI Krisztián | 2h31’54 | ||||
29 | R345 | LADVENICZA Tamás | 2h32’54 | ||||
30 | R171 | KÖMÖZ Róbert | Roprint Racing Team | 2h32’58 | |||
31 | R22 | GÖNCZŐ Attila | C.E.S. | 2h33’00 | |||
32 | R294 | SZASZKÓ Gergő | EGER MTB | 2h34’04 | |||
33 | R346 | LOVASZ Gabor | GIANT Gyömrő | 2h35’43 | |||
34 | R375 | NAGY Gábor | Mátra Biker SC | 2h37’06 | |||
35 | R236 | KEPPLER Miklós Norbert | 2h37’38 | ||||
36 | R247 | KOLOZSVÁRY Szilárd | Brigetio KSE | 2h37’41 | |||
37 | R410 | HORVÁTH Győző | Superior MTB Team | 2h38’31 | |||
38 | R400 | TÓTH Sándor | 2h38’36 | ||||
39 | R344 | VINCZEFFY Zsolt | FOOTSTRONG SE. | 2h38’45 | |||
40 | R245 | PINCZE Gábor | PCCC | 2h39’54 | |||
41 | R235 | CSEHELY Tamás | HegyiBringa SE | 2h44’57 | |||
42 | R411 | KISS László | 2h47’43 | ||||
43 | R314 | KORMOS Csaba | Superior MTB Team | 2h47’52 | |||
44 | R83 | SÁRI Tamás | 2h48’50 | ||||
45 | R224 | CZAKÓ Csaba | 2h49’14 | ||||
46 | R398 | KISS Benedek | 2h49’15 | ||||
47 | R324 | GARAMSZEGI László | 2h49’22 | ||||
48 | R374 | KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám | 2h49’50 | ||||
49 | R84 | MICZKÓ János | 2h49’52 | ||||
50 | R302 | KERSÁNSZKI Tamás | 2h50’01 | ||||
51 | R114 | DIENES Barnabás | EGER MTB | 2h54’07 | |||
52 | R384 | TATÁR Antal | Superior MTB Team | 2h55’21 | |||
53 | R43 | CZAKÓ Péter | Jbike Team | 2h55’46 | |||
54 | R16 | HALÁSZ László | Jbike Team | 2h55’46 | |||
55 | R215 | BAKOS János | 2h56’24 | ||||
56 | R322 | CSONKA István | 2h56’48 | ||||
57 | R323 | ERDÉLYI Gábor | 2h57’34 | ||||
58 | R393 | GOLYÁN Szilárd | 2h58’08 | ||||
59 | R358 | GOMBOLAI László | Vitalitás SE | 2h58’37 | |||
60 | R120 | OLÀH Zoltàn | Green Riders | 2h58’56 | |||
61 | R116 | KIRÁLY Ákos | 2h59’51 | ||||
62 | R377 | SÁTORI Szabolcs | 3h00’35 | ||||
63 | R72 | JAROS Zsolt | Mátra Biker SC | 3h00’50 | |||
64 | R391 | KOVÁCS Balázs | FOOTSTRONG SE. | 3h01’15 | |||
65 | R61 | GÁSPÁR András | 3h01’18 | ||||
66 | R338 | LŐRINCZ András | 3h01’22 | ||||
67 | R317 | HÁMORI Kornél | Superior MTB Team | 3h02’11 | |||
68 | R389 | KOLESZÁR Zoltán | 3h02’19 | ||||
69 | R266 | SZÉP Zsolt | 3h02’20 | ||||
70 | R244 | MOLNÁR András | 3h02’40 | ||||
71 | R290 | VITKOVICS Péter | ZKSE | 3h03’18 | |||
72 | R397 | EGYED Csaba | 3h04’27 | ||||
73 | R405 | ZINK Michael | Bosch AS | 3h05’10 | |||
74 | R255 | DOBAI László | 3h05’27 | ||||
75 | R19 | DUDÁS-SZABÓ Lajos | 3h09’23 | ||||
76 | R25 | CSORBA János | 3h09’56 | ||||
77 | R38 | ADAMKÓ Gergely | 3h10’40 | ||||
78 | R238 | SZANTO Csaba | Superior MTB Team | 3h11’17 | |||
79 | R221 | SZÉKELY Tamás | 3h12’14 | ||||
80 | R107 | HORVÁTH Zsolt | 3h12’40 | ||||
81 | R404 | JUHÁSZ Imre | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 3h14’27 | |||
82 | R193 | VITKAI Zoltan | Crosskovácsi SE | 3h16’08 | |||
83 | R282 | SÓGOR Artúr | 3h16’31 | ||||
84 | R373 | ZSOLT Juhász | EGER MTB | 3h16’51 | |||
85 | R60 | KŐSZEGI Csaba | Trek SE | 3h17’19 | |||
86 | R332 | PAPP Álmos | 3h17’40 | ||||
87 | R357 | RÁCZ Zoltán | 3h20’46 | ||||
88 | R151 | KÁRAI István | 3h22’30 | ||||
89 | R376 | SZRENKÓ Zoltán | 3h22’50 | ||||
90 | R225 | PRIBULA Adrián | MASH Racing Team | 3h23’07 | |||
91 | R29 | TÓTH-PÁL János | 3h24’49 | ||||
92 | R312 | BLAHUT Szabolcs | Pedáldöngölők HKE | 3h26’15 | |||
93 | R169 | SIMON Zsolt | Jbike Team | 3h26’16 | |||
94 | R31 | JUHÁSZ József | BIKE ZONE Gödöllő | 3h28’04 | |||
95 | R386 | SEIBEN Szilárd | 3h28’15 | ||||
96 | R69 | DEME Roland | 3h29’17 | ||||
97 | R307 | RIGÓ Zsolt | BIKE ZONE Gödöllő | 3h29’19 | |||
98 | R261 | BÖSZÖRMÉNYI Tamás | Sólyom Team | 3h29’55 | |||
99 | R287 | TÓTH László | Bringabanda SC | 3h32’05 | |||
100 | R182 | VERES Viktor | 3h34’52 | ||||
101 | R269 | CSANK Zsolt | EGER MTB | 3h38’39 | |||
102 | R139 | PESTHY Péter | 3h39’13 | ||||
103 | R279 | KOZÁK Attila | Bringabanda SC | 3h42’00 | |||
104 | R433 | NAGY Ákos | 3h43’09 | ||||
105 | R213 | VAMOS Tamas | 3h45’44 | ||||
106 | R9 | FEHÉR Viktor | 3h47’56 | ||||
107 | R103 | TAKS Sándor | 3h49’18 | ||||
108 | R108 | JÁNOSI Zoltán | 3h49’55 | ||||
109 | R395 | CSÖMÖR József | 3h55’54 | ||||
110 | R251 | VARGA Tamás | 3h56’20 | ||||
111 | R381 | SZABÓ Róbert | 4h00’51 | ||||
112 | R369 | KOCZKA László | 4h02’05 | ||||
113 | R62 | UDVARIAS Attila | 4h02’47 | ||||
114 | R267 | ÁCS Viktor | 4h03’24 | ||||
115 | R296 | GERGELY Tamás | 4h10’10 | ||||
116 | R7 | MÜLLER Antal | MiGreen Team Visegrád | 4h11’59 | |||
117 | R240 | HORVÁTH Krisztián | 4h21’08 | ||||
118 | R275 | HANKÓ Tamás | 4h56’03 | ||||
MASTER 3 (M3) (35) | |||||||
Nők (4) | |||||||
1 | R100 | GÁL Erika | 2h47’50 | ||||
2 | R292 | ĎURČOVÁ Monika | 3h06’31 | ||||
3 | R320 | BLASTYÁKNÉ FEKÉCS Szilvia | 3h45’32 | ||||
4 | R186 | HEVESI Kata | 4h11’47 | ||||
Férfiak (31) | |||||||
1 | R306 | FÉSÜS László | Meditech Sport Club | 1h59’52 | |||
2 | R104 | BOROS Gyula | 2h10’57 | ||||
3 | R14 | ÓDOR János | Kiválók Kerékpáros Sportegyesület | 2h12’04 | |||
4 | R79 | BELME Lajos | 2h25’44 | ||||
5 | R212 | KORSÓS Zoltán | Életerő KSE | 2h42’43 | |||
6 | R353 | BENCZ Zoltán | Footstrong SE | 2h44’32 | |||
7 | R419 | CRISTOFALETTI Corrado | 669 seiseinove team | 2h44’47 | |||
8 | R85 | GIRITI Sándor | ÁkosBike Team Aszód | 2h45’27 | |||
9 | R63 | KÓKAI Gábor | GIANT Gyömrő | 2h45’41 | |||
10 | R310 | SELMECZI Imre | 2h51’05 | ||||
11 | R361 | ZSIGRI Sándor | MASH Racing Team | 2h51’51 | |||
12 | R13 | LAKATOS Ede | Szilvásváradi Túrakerékpáros Klub | 2h52’26 | |||
13 | R162 | LENDER György | HegyiBringa SE | 2h54’31 | |||
14 | R305 | NAGY Tamás | EGER MTB | 2h55’02 | |||
15 | R153 | SZABÓ Imre | Vegan Energy Food Team | 3h00’49 | |||
16 | R98 | JOHN Tuki | 3h01’30 | ||||
17 | R191 | NÉMETH Lajos | 3h01’46 | ||||
18 | R303 | KÁLVIN Andor | BVSE | 3h04’26 | |||
19 | R73 | JUDÁK János | 3h05’03 | ||||
20 | R8 | TÓTH István | SILVER KAJAK | 3h07’07 | |||
21 | R291 | ĎURČOV Milan | 3h07’14 | ||||
22 | R237 | BRANDHUBER Attila | PCCC | 3h14’38 | |||
23 | R5 | BÁLINT Zsolt | MiGreen Team Visegrád | 3h24’33 | |||
24 | R331 | SUSÁNYI Tamás | 3h31’14 | ||||
25 | R340 | HAVASI Gábor | 3h32’31 | ||||
26 | R348 | FORRÁS Lajos | 3h37’10 | ||||
27 | R418 | EISENKRAMMER Károly | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 3h37’22 | |||
28 | R335 | SZALISZNYÓ Róbert | EGER MTB | 3h46’18 | |||
29 | R265 | MÉRAI Péter | 4h06’22 | ||||
30 | R218 | BICSKEI Sándor | 4h21’07 | ||||
31 | R363 | CZIBERE Gábor | 4h39’29 | ||||
MASTER 4 (M4) (12) | |||||||
Nők (1) | |||||||
1 | R241 | DR. CZIBÓK Csilla | 3h28’08 | ||||
Férfiak (11) | |||||||
1 | R285 | SZALONTAY András | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 2h29’51 | |||
2 | R206 | ZELMER Erhard | Vegan Energy Food Team | 2h38’03 | |||
3 | R342 | PLÁJER Lajos | Focus Team Hungary | 2h38’22 | |||
4 | R262 | BÖSZÖRMÉNYI László | Sólyom Team | 2h42’20 | |||
5 | R339 | KÉRI Attila | Vuelta Sportegyesület | 2h47’20 | |||
6 | R359 | WÁGNER János | Vitalitás SE | 2h47’28 | |||
7 | R27 | RAKOVICS Vilmos | Vuelta Sportegyesület | 2h52’05 | |||
8 | R172 | DR. SZAKÁCS Zoltán | 3h12’00 | ||||
9 | R11 | KOCSI Sándor Nagykáta | 3h17’48 | ||||
10 | R135 | JAKAB József | Salgótarjáni HKE | 3h50’34 | |||
11 | R258 | VARGYAI József | 4h19’26 | ||||
Középtáv (206) | |||||||
U19 (8) | |||||||
Férfiak (8) | |||||||
1 | K254 | GERELY Attila | Crosskovácsi | 2h44’15 | |||
2 | K117 | IZSÓ Norbert | AKSE | 2h54’09 | |||
3 | K28 | OSTERLING Ádám | MASH Racing Team | 2h54’39 | |||
4 | K64 | PINTÉR Patrik | Tatanka Racing Team | 3h28’07 | |||
5 | K185 | BOTTLIK József | 4h41’23 | ||||
6 | K239 | BERECZ Zoltán | 5h04’55 | ||||
7 | K225 | BODÓ Bálint | 5h55’28 | ||||
8 | K240 | BERECZ Botond | 5h58’36 | ||||
FELNŐTT (F) (28) | |||||||
Nők (7) | |||||||
1 | K255 | SOMMER Sabine | PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt | 2h46’45 | |||
2 | K251 | PINTARIC Blaza | Pintatim | 3h01’05 | |||
3 | K250 | CSEH Veronika | Alpinbike Team Giant Endura | 3h16’07 | |||
4 | K94 | BALÁZS Beáta | Bringabanda | 3h20’21 | |||
5 | K272 | MANZKE Nina | Marathon Ibbenbüren | 3h26’55 | |||
6 | K157 | TAMÁS Bianka | DVTK-Freeriderz | 3h44’18 | |||
7 | K266 | KOVÁCS Kinga | UTE | 4h39’16 | |||
Férfiak (21) | |||||||
1 | K208 | FÖLDI Bence | Bike Zone Gödöllő | 2h47’30 | |||
2 | K202 | HUGAUF Marcell | Buruczki Training System | 2h49’02 | |||
3 | K133 | DARÁNYI Bence | Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei | 2h50’40 | |||
4 | K228 | CSONTÓ Ádám | Buruczki Training System | 2h56’37 | |||
5 | K114 | VINGL Balázs | Trek SE | 2h59’49 | |||
6 | K277 | KANYÁRI Botond | Superior MTB Team | 3h00’27 | |||
7 | K257 | SULYÁNSZKI Zsolt | 3h17’24 | ||||
8 | K160 | ERŐS András | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 3h25’25 | |||
9 | K278 | SZAMOS Márton | ATCX | 3h33’22 | |||
10 | K60 | ZSUTAI Máté | 3h36’13 | ||||
11 | K181 | JÓZSA Dániel | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 3h49’40 | |||
12 | K12 | HORNUNG András | VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team | 3h54’42 | |||
13 | K22 | KÁLÓCZI Balázs | VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team | 3h54’42 | |||
14 | K196 | FÖLDI Balázs | 4h03’11 | ||||
15 | K30 | BORBÉLY István | Jbike Team | 4h08’49 | |||
16 | K273 | LEKENY Márk | 4h11’54 | ||||
17 | K91 | SIMON Péter | Superior MTB Team | 4h24’32 | |||
18 | K339 | SÓVÁRI Gergely | 4h36’39 | ||||
19 | K180 | BÖRÖCZKY Péter | 4h44’06 | ||||
20 | K209 | ÁDÓK Róbert | 4h54’01 | ||||
21 | K36 | KISS László | 6h03’05 | ||||
MASTER 1 (M1) (55) | |||||||
Nők (5) | |||||||
1 | K52 | LÁNG Melinda | Meditech Sport Club | 3h18’45 | |||
2 | K221 | SZEKERES Viktória | KTM Team Hungary | 3h28’17 | |||
3 | K54 | PATAKY Kitti | Bringabanda SC | 3h32’55 | |||
4 | K25 | HUDÁK Szilvia | Merkapt Maraton Team SE | 4h03’59 | |||
5 | K90 | PROHÁSZKA Judit | 6h09’02 | ||||
Férfiak (50) | |||||||
1 | K170 | KARAFA Balázs | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 2h45’51 | |||
2 | K246 | HÉJJA Attila | Superior MTB Team | 2h48’46 | |||
3 | K95 | CZINKOCZKI Zoltán | Bringabanda SC | 2h56’57 | |||
4 | K263 | FRÖLICH Tamás | Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület | 2h58’49 | |||
5 | K248 | IBRÁNYI Attila | Vitalitás SE | 2h59’29 | |||
6 | K17 | ÖKRÖS Benedek | Mesterbike 575 Team | 3h01’00 | |||
7 | K13 | HORVÁTH Gábor | Team Heavy Pedál – Szeged | 3h03’47 | |||
8 | K63 | MÁJER Balázs | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 3h03’56 | |||
9 | K276 | ALEXANDRU Bran | 669 seiseinove team | 3h05’53 | |||
10 | K211 | VARGA István | Fehérvár Cycling Team | 3h05’55 | |||
11 | K128 | HACSI Ákos | team3K | 3h07’09 | |||
12 | K105 | SZABÓ Zsolt | Életerő KSE | 3h09’08 | |||
13 | K182 | MÁTIS Barnabás | Pavé Cycling Academy | 3h10’34 | |||
14 | K247 | NAGY Norbert | Kisvárda és Környéke Bringások KSE | 3h12’35 | |||
15 | K275 | SZTREHÁRSZKY László | Bringabanda | 3h16’20 | |||
16 | K175 | KOVÁCS Tamás | Team Heavy Pedál – Szeged | 3h17’32 | |||
17 | K338 | ISTENES Ferenc | Tatanka Racing Team | 3h20’04 | |||
18 | K86 | KATONA Bálint | 3h24’25 | ||||
19 | K39 | VASS István | 3h26’58 | ||||
20 | K98 | MOLNÁR Gergely | Bringabanda SC | 3h26’58 | |||
21 | K132 | REZNIK Sándor | PCCC | 3h29’40 | |||
22 | K217 | PETROMÁRKÓ Miklós | BIKE ZONE Gödöllő | 3h33’54 | |||
23 | K97 | VADÓCZ Máté | Szingo SE | 3h33’58 | |||
24 | K189 | KIRÁLY József | Superior MTB Team | 3h36’52 | |||
25 | K252 | SZABÓ László Csaba | 3h37’22 | ||||
26 | K93 | ZENTAI Zsolt | Superior MTB Team | 3h38’29 | |||
27 | K340 | PÁLMAI Zsolt | ZKSE | 3h45’09 | |||
28 | K227 | BEÖTHY Miklós | 3h47’42 | ||||
29 | K34 | BOLLÓK Norbert | VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team | 3h55’29 | |||
30 | K11 | GULYÁS Péter | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 3h57’22 | |||
31 | K104 | FODOR József | Életerő KSE | 3h57’34 | |||
32 | K24 | PAP Péter | 3h58’21 | ||||
33 | K70 | SVÉD Csaba | Trek SE | 3h59’39 | |||
34 | K188 | FARKAS János | 3h59’44 | ||||
35 | K92 | VARGA Ádám | 4h12’29 | ||||
36 | K204 | OSKÓ Dániel | 4h13’35 | ||||
37 | K76 | PALLAG Tamás | 4h15’01 | ||||
38 | K178 | PÁZMÁNDI Peti | HOTE SE | 4h17’10 | |||
39 | K220 | SZAKÁCS István | 4h21’19 | ||||
40 | K207 | TAMÁS Pál | 4h26’29 | ||||
41 | K206 | TAKÁCS Máté | Superior MTB Team | 4h27’43 | |||
42 | K191 | VINCZE Dávid | Bringabanda SC | 4h32’01 | |||
43 | K268 | SZÖLLŐSI Imre | 4h33’54 | ||||
44 | K108 | LÓTH Gábor | 4h36’59 | ||||
45 | K183 | SZÖGI Csaba | 4h37’38 | ||||
46 | K169 | FÖLDI László | 4h59’34 | ||||
47 | K203 | KOVÁCS Péter | 5h01’44 | ||||
48 | K171 | BAKSA Tamás | 5h13’22 | ||||
49 | K26 | FÉSŰS Gábor | 5h17’58 | ||||
50 | K14 | KÖNCZÖL Gábor | 5h44’55 | ||||
MASTER 2 (M2) (83) | |||||||
Nők (4) | |||||||
1 | K341 | CHOVANYECZ Emese | ZKSE | 3h42’46 | |||
2 | K145 | KARÁCSONYI Ildikó | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 4h22’12 | |||
3 | K19 | NAGY Noémi | Fehérvár Cycling Team | 4h37’23 | |||
4 | K235 | ÖKÖRDI Réka | 4h43’30 | ||||
Férfiak (79) | |||||||
1 | K256 | SOMMER Alexander | 2h49’24 | ||||
2 | K229 | FEKETE Zsolt | Bakony Racing Team KSE | 2h54’08 | |||
3 | K146 | KOVÁCS András | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 2h54’58 | |||
4 | K245 | KOVÁCS István | Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület | 2h55’15 | |||
5 | K267 | SÁROSI Endre | 3h01’14 | ||||
6 | K96 | VASTAG Szabolcs | Bringabanda SC | 3h03’10 | |||
7 | K210 | NABHA Ilias | 3h07’44 | ||||
8 | K230 | DERVALICS Gábor | ZKSE | 3h09’31 | |||
9 | K259 | BERKES MÉSZÁROS János | 3h13’33 | ||||
10 | K168 | CSÁMPA Tibor | Buruczki Training System | 3h16’00 | |||
11 | K106 | KÓSZÓ Balázs | Team Heavy Pedál – Szeged | 3h17’02 | |||
12 | K143 | FEDOR István | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 3h21’25 | |||
13 | K269 | KOTROCZÓ Nándor | Salgótarjáni HKE | 3h22’58 | |||
14 | K159 | MÓCZÁR Adorján | BIKE ZONE Gödöllő | 3h24’39 | |||
15 | K265 | KÁLDI Tamás | ZKSE | 3h26’09 | |||
16 | K131 | LOSONCZI Laszlo | 3h33’11 | ||||
17 | K58 | KISPÁL Gábor | Jbike Team | 3h34’04 | |||
18 | K219 | SOÓS Károly | Sólyom Team | 3h34’20 | |||
19 | K102 | KELEMEN Attila | Kisvárda és Környéke Bringások KSE | 3h36’58 | |||
20 | K144 | KARAKAI Viktor | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 3h37’27 | |||
21 | K241 | BITTMANN Zsolt | KTM Team Hungary | 3h41’58 | |||
22 | K61 | DR. BÚS László | C.E.S. | 3h42’19 | |||
23 | K345 | BALÁZSI Péter | 3h44’47 | ||||
24 | K42 | KISS István | Bike Zone Gödöllő | 3h45’17 | |||
25 | K262 | MÉSZÁROS Gábor | Szilvásváradi Túrakerékpáros Klub | 3h47’48 | |||
26 | K242 | PAPP Zoltán | 3h48’23 | ||||
27 | K49 | MOHÁCSI Géza | 3h48’42 | ||||
28 | K177 | KAMOCSAI László | Superior MTB Team | 3h50’50 | |||
29 | K5 | SZŰCS Tibor | 3h51’33 | ||||
30 | K334 | TAKÁCS Szabolcs | 3h51’48 | ||||
31 | K41 | BULA Tamás | 3h52’01 | ||||
32 | K342 | TÁVOLY Tamás | 3h52’57 | ||||
33 | K138 | MOLNÁR Csaba | 3h53’28 | ||||
34 | K264 | ASZTALOS Gergely | 3h53’43 | ||||
35 | K237 | BARTOKOS Gábor | Focus Team Hungary | 3h54’32 | |||
36 | K343 | ZSIGMONDI Zoltán | 3h57’01 | ||||
37 | K190 | KURINCZI Engelbert | 3h57’39 | ||||
38 | K222 | VARGA Balázs | 3h58’01 | ||||
39 | K110 | BAGI Csaba | 3h58’39 | ||||
40 | K165 | PALÁSTI Zsolt | 3h58’54 | ||||
41 | K176 | SRAM Gábor | Bringabanda SC | 4h00’18 | |||
42 | K23 | MÓDER Zoltán | Evolúció Kisbér | 4h00’23 | |||
43 | K69 | NAGY Zoltán | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 4h01’33 | |||
44 | K226 | ABRÁN József | 4h01’53 | ||||
45 | K9 | MÁRTON András | 4h02’33 | ||||
46 | K77 | GYÖRE Szabolcs | C.E.S. | 4h04’52 | |||
47 | K21 | TÓTH István | 4h11’25 | ||||
48 | K129 | KISJESZENI-JESZENSZKY Zsolt | 4h12’11 | ||||
49 | K344 | PÁTKAI Balázs | 4h14’05 | ||||
50 | K258 | VIKARTOVSZKY János | Tatanka Racing Team | 4h16’23 | |||
51 | K261 | BAKONDI Attila | 4h17’05 | ||||
52 | K215 | NÉMETH Róbert | 4h18’38 | ||||
53 | K6 | SZEMERE Márton | 4h19’37 | ||||
54 | K260 | FLAMICH Gábor | 4h20’43 | ||||
55 | K27 | HOLLÓ Tibor | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 4h22’38 | |||
56 | K65 | BENEDEK Gábor | Bike Zone Gödöllő | 4h25’59 | |||
57 | K118 | KŐVÁRI Richárd | C.E.S. | 4h27’04 | |||
58 | K79 | LOBODA Attila | 4h29’41 | ||||
59 | K149 | BOTH Zoltán | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 4h33’08 | |||
60 | K218 | ROSTA Gábor | 4h34’53 | ||||
61 | K163 | MOLNÁR Gábor | 4h36’58 | ||||
62 | K184 | STEIN József – György | Velo Sport Oradea | 4h37’01 | |||
63 | K213 | BAKOCS Péter | 4h37’14 | ||||
64 | K205 | KOCZIHA Zoltán | Feta Cycling Team | 4h37’36 | |||
65 | K195 | BUDENSZKI Péter | Vitalitás SE | 4h44’10 | |||
66 | K197 | OROSHÁZI Róbert | 4h46’09 | ||||
67 | K4 | NOVÁK Zoltán | VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team | 4h49’14 | |||
68 | K167 | DEBRE László | 4h49’50 | ||||
69 | K107 | ZIMMER Mátyás | evosoft | 4h52’34 | |||
70 | K192 | ZSENEI Ferenc | 4h56’40 | ||||
71 | K115 | NYIRCSÁK Roland | EGER MTB | 4h58’06 | |||
72 | K119 | NAGY Ferenc | Döke Komlói Egyesülete | 4h59’19 | |||
73 | K127 | BARANYAI Zoltán | 4h59’59 | ||||
74 | K162 | BINDER László | Életerő KSE | 5h00’29 | |||
75 | K101 | MÉSZÁROS Zsolt | 5h00’34 | ||||
76 | K212 | TÓTH Tibor | 5h08’00 | ||||
77 | K81 | BÁLÓ Krisztián | 5h26’55 | ||||
78 | K200 | GÁSPÁR Gábor | 5h41’22 | ||||
79 | K148 | HIDVÉGI Ariel | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 5h41’53 | |||
MASTER 3 (M3) (32) | |||||||
Férfiak (32) | |||||||
1 | K179 | FELDHOFFER András | Fillari Team Budaörs | 3h08’03 | |||
2 | K166 | BODÓCS Mihály | Meditech Sport Club | 3h21’43 | |||
3 | K99 | TAKÁCS Gábor | Salgótarjáni HKE | 3h22’10 | |||
4 | K155 | GÖNCZI Attila | DVTK-Freeriderz | 3h22’55 | |||
5 | K33 | KARDOS Tibor | 480 Fit Boys-PJKE | 3h25’26 | |||
6 | K83 | FREEMAN Karl | 3h25’57 | ||||
7 | K224 | SZABÓ György | 3h29’48 | ||||
8 | K156 | TAMÁS Tibor | DVTK-Freeriderz | 3h31’16 | |||
9 | K270 | ROZGONYI Sándor | Buruczki Training System | 3h36’26 | |||
10 | K43 | LŐRINCZ János | Bike Zone Gödöllő | 3h36’26 | |||
11 | K15 | MIHÁLYI Zoltán | 3h36’55 | ||||
12 | K186 | TÓTH Árpád | Bike4life | 3h38’08 | |||
13 | K152 | KONCZ Róbert | 3h53’11 | ||||
14 | K47 | GELENCSÉR Ferenc | Superior MTB Team | 3h53’24 | |||
15 | K68 | KRAJNYÁK Tibor | 3h54’42 | ||||
16 | K234 | SZEGI Amondó | 4h03’15 | ||||
17 | K48 | HALÁSZ Jozsef | 4h11’18 | ||||
18 | K38 | DÓZSA György | Superior MTB Team | 4h11’42 | |||
19 | K153 | DEÁK Ferenc | 4h21’49 | ||||
20 | K201 | SAJCZ László | Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei | 4h22’02 | |||
21 | K216 | PASS Ferenc | 4h24’49 | ||||
22 | K37 | MARLOK Róbert | 4h29’46 | ||||
23 | K87 | KONDACS Zoltán | Team Heavy Pedál – Szeged | 4h33’39 | |||
24 | K73 | SILINGER István | Marcali KSE | 4h33’40 | |||
25 | K172 | DALOS István | 4h36’57 | ||||
26 | K67 | KIRÁLY László | 4h37’17 | ||||
27 | K243 | SZÁRAZ Zoltán | C.E.S. | 4h45’36 | |||
28 | K111 | BENEDEK Zoltán | 4h46’44 | ||||
29 | K274 | JOBBÁGY András | 5h01’26 | ||||
30 | K88 | KOZÁR László | 5h08’05 | ||||
31 | K223 | JAROS Péter | Mátra Biker SC | 5h36’14 | |||
Kizárva | |||||||
DSQ | K142 | PÓSFALVI Tamás | Merida Maraton Team-CST | Kizárva | |||
Hosszútáv (64) | |||||||
FELNŐTT (F) (27) | |||||||
Férfiak (27) | |||||||
1 | H85 | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomas | 3h46’48 | ||||
2 | H78 | SCHÖGGL David | KTM Pro Team | 3h54’31 | |||
3 | H89 | BLAZSÓ Márton | Mesterbike 575 Team | 4h03’33 | |||
4 | H69 | VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob | 4h06’25 | ||||
5 | H73 | BORSOS Benedek | SVS Pro Team | 4h12’26 | |||
6 | H75 | GEIMECKE Sebastian | 4h14’52 | ||||
7 | H79 | KÜRBISCH Martin | KTM Pro Team | 4h16’16 | |||
8 | H74 | TERMENS NADAL Josep | 4h17’29 | ||||
9 | H86 | ANDERLE Florian | RSV Stadtilm | 4h21’29 | |||
10 | H68 | KUBA Ronald | Brigetio KSE | 4h22’43 | |||
11 | H70 | SYLVESTER Balázs Tibor | ZKSE | 4h23’41 | |||
12 | H34 | BÜCKEN Felix | Marathon Ibbenbüren | 4h25’32 | |||
13 | H87 | ROTHE Phillipp | RFV Die Löwen Weiner | 4h26’41 | |||
14 | H71 | VIGH Zoltán | Kontent-DKSI | 4h27’51 | |||
15 | H47 | GERSTMAYER Dávid | MTB Club München e.V. | 4h28’40 | |||
16 | H9 | VARGA Viktor | Tamási BringaSport | 4h33’18 | |||
17 | H77 | JOZWIK Andrzej | ASE Trek Gdynia | 4h40’43 | |||
18 | H80 | KÖZLE Johannes | 4h55’45 | ||||
19 | H83 | DAVID Eric | 4h58’10 | ||||
20 | H42 | NOCHTA Zsolt | VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team | 5h28’07 | |||
21 | H52 | MÁHR Péter | Bike Zone Gödöllő | 5h44’44 | |||
22 | H76 | KATONA Norbert | 5h54’17 | ||||
23 | H39 | MÉSZÁROS Máté | 5h55’44 | ||||
24 | H63 | FODOR Dávid | Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület | 5h57’49 | |||
25 | H54 | BODA Péter Kristóf | Mesterbike 575 Team | 6h25’47 | |||
26 | H18 | FARKAS Péter | 6h27’42 | ||||
27 | H32 | FARKAS Gergő | 6h55’30 | ||||
MASTER 1 (M1) (14) | |||||||
Férfiak (14) | |||||||
1 | H25 | ZSIVITY Zorán | Mesterbike 575 Team | 4h18’32 | |||
2 | H27 | HATTYÁR Dániel | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 4h41’33 | |||
3 | H11 | KOVÁCS Tamás | Mesterbike 575 Team | 4h46’56 | |||
4 | H13 | BAKOS Gergő | Salgótarjáni HKE | 5h01’48 | |||
5 | H35 | ÁRVA Zsolt | DVTK-Freeriderz | 5h08’41 | |||
6 | H22 | VRATARICS Kornél | 5h17’57 | ||||
7 | H66 | KEÖD Ágoston | Bakony Racing Team KSE | 5h31’26 | |||
8 | H62 | BAHUL József | Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület | 5h36’57 | |||
9 | H44 | TÓTH Tibor | evosoft | 5h43’04 | |||
10 | H65 | LES Norbert | 5h45’00 | ||||
11 | H48 | DÉVAI Dániel | Mátra Biker SC | 5h58’47 | |||
12 | H43 | KOVÁCS Tamás Zomby | NAGY SE | 5h59’07 | |||
13 | H41 | JUHÁSZ Gergely | Team Heavy Pedál – Szeged | 6h07’18 | |||
14 | H55 | BODNÁR Márton | HegyiBringa SE | 6h31’05 | |||
MASTER 2 (M2) (23) | |||||||
Férfiak (23) | |||||||
1 | H36 | FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Roberto | MTB Torrelavega | 4h09’24 | |||
2 | H72 | MEDGYES Gábor | KTM Team Hungary | 4h35’00 | |||
3 | H4 | HASENFRATZ Péter | PCCC | 4h38’11 | |||
4 | H30 | KIS József | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 4h48’51 | |||
5 | H5 | HORVÁTH József | Mesterbike 575 Team | 4h57’14 | |||
6 | H8 | SZÁVA Tamás | KKB SE | 5h07’26 | |||
7 | H16 | PAPP Atilla | Meditech Sport Club | 5h15’52 | |||
8 | H88 | MIKÓCZI Géza | Trek Team | 5h20’01 | |||
9 | H2 | LADÁNYI Miklós | Merkapt Maraton Team SE | 5h20’39 | |||
10 | H29 | VAS Péter | Merida Maraton Team-CST | 5h26’12 | |||
11 | H3 | SZILÁGYI Szabolcs | MASH Racing Team | 5h28’33 | |||
12 | H23 | NÉMETH Roland | VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team | 5h32’11 | |||
13 | H67 | KUN Dávid | 6h03’41 | ||||
14 | H40 | ENGELBERTS Ben | 6h08’24 | ||||
15 | H21 | KIS András | Szegedi Kerékpáros SC | 6h14’44 | |||
16 | H81 | BULENS Tom | 6h23’29 | ||||
17 | H45 | ELEK Gábor | 6h32’35 | ||||
18 | H50 | FÖLDESI Gábor | Crosskovácsi SE | 6h41’25 | |||
19 | H10 | DR. BUVÁR István | 6h53’47 | ||||
20 | H7 | BIHARI Tibor | Team Heavy Pedál – Szeged | 6h55’00 | |||
21 | H14 | FARKAS Attila | Salgótarjáni HKE | 7h00’25 | |||
22 | H61 | WILFING Zoltán | Focus Team Hungary | 7h05’06 | |||
Kizárva | |||||||
DSQ | H46 | DÉNES Száraz | Kizárva |