2019. szeptember

2019szep14Egész nap15Eliminatour Kanizsa NagydíjNagykanizsa - Csónakázó-tóSzakág:MTB XCKategória:MK,UCI C1

Eredmények

Name Club Nat Time Lap
1
Lap
2
Lap
3
Lap
4
Lap
5
Lap
6
Lap
7
U9 MEN (5)
1 CSENTERICZ Levente ZKSE HUN 8’56 02:52 02:58 03:05
2 BRUCHNER Máté ZKSE HUN 9’13 02:57 03:10 03:05
3 GÁBOR Balázs Superior MTB Team HUN 9’17 02:56 03:09 03:10
4 BERENCSI Mátyás Speed-Way Team HUN 9’43 03:00 03:20 03:22
5 HORVÁTH Ármin HUN 10’58 03:15 03:51 03:51
U11 WOMEN (6)
1 SZÜCS Borbála ZKSE HUN 17’34 02:43 02:52 03:00 03:00 03:02 02:56
2 HEGEDŰS Heléna Bike Zone Gödöllő HUN 18’03 02:59 03:01 03:05 02:57 03:02 02:58
3 ÁDÁM Gabriella Sarolta ZKSE HUN 18’37 02:54 03:05 03:08 03:11 03:11 03:05
4 KÁRPÁTI Mira Kőbánya Cycling Team HUN 19’09 02:59 03:05 03:17 03:10 03:16 03:19
5 ÁDÁM Viktória Eszter ZKSE HUN 19’52 03:09 03:15 03:14 03:32 03:14 03:24
6 KÁLMÁN Luca ZKSE HUN 20’34 02:57 03:01 03:13 03:52 03:49 03:39
U11 MEN (8)
1 MARTONICS Armand ZKSE HUN 16’14 02:33 02:46 02:45 02:44 02:45 02:39
2 LOVÁSZ Máté Focus Team Hungary HUN 16’38 02:39 02:49 02:44 02:47 02:48 02:48
3 RÓNAY Kristóf Bike Zone Gödöllő HUN 16’58 02:38 02:50 02:50 02:53 02:50 02:55
4 NAGY Lél Bátor Focus Team Hungary HUN 17’15 02:41 02:52 02:55 02:54 02:56 02:55
5 TÍMÁR Péter ZKSE HUN 17’32 02:39 02:52 02:57 02:58 03:06 02:58
6 MOLNÁR Ágoston Focus Team Hungary HUN 18’31 02:46 02:48 03:59 03:00 02:58 02:58
7 SEBESTYÉN Márton ZKSE HUN 19’15 03:02 03:12 03:16 03:14 03:11 03:16
8 MOLNÁR Mór ZKSE HUN 16’32 03:07 03:16 03:20 03:24 03:22
U13 WOMEN (3)
1 SZABÓ Léna ZKSE HUN 32’40 10:25 10:50 11:24
2 SZÁVAI Petra Bike Zone Gödöllő HUN 44’39 13:06 15:48 15:45
SZÜCS Júlia ZKSE HUN Withdrawal
U13 MEN (7)
1 KÁLMÁN Dániel Ákos ZKSE HUN 30’14 09:51 10:05 10:18
2 KOVÁCS Áron Focus Team Hungary HUN 30’26 09:51 10:18 10:15
3 TÓTH Márk Martin Crosskovácsi HUN 30’42 09:51 10:18 10:31
4 BERENCSI Benedek Speed-Way Team HUN 32’30 10:36 10:30 11:24
5 PÉTER Nándor Salgótarjáni HKE HUN 33’31 10:36 11:20 11:34
6 OLCSVÁRI Botond ROAD-Sopron Bank Zrt. KSE Movár HUN 33’52 10:42 11:29 11:40
7 GÁBOR Milán Superior MTB Team HUN 32’19 10:19 21:59
U15 WOMEN (4)
1 GREMAN Szonja PCCC HUN 33’11 16:11 16:59
2 BRUCHNER Regina ZKSE HUN 33’12 16:11 17:01
3 PUŠEC Mirta BK MONTES CRO 35’34 16:44 18:50
4 OROSZ Lili VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team HUN 42’36 20:48 21:47
U15 MEN (8)
1 KISS Ádám György VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team HUN 45’13 14:45 15:30 14:57
2 GERGELY Koppány Máté Limitless Team – XCO Nagykanizsa HUN 45’28 14:45 15:30 15:12
3 TAKÁCS Zsombor Superior MTB Team HUN 45’53 14:44 15:30 15:38
4 SZÖLLŐSSY Ádám VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team HUN 47’47 15:19 16:01 16:26
5 ÁDÁM Szabolcs László ZKSE HUN 49’23 15:56 16:48 16:38
6 IVÁN Borisz Márk ZKSE HUN 49’31 15:56 16:48 16:47
7 MONOSTORI Noel VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team HUN 51’44 15:53 17:07 18:43
8 MAGYAR Balázs Crosskovácsi HUN 55’32 17:03 19:29 18:59
U17 WOMEN (6)
1 NADU Anja BK MONTES CRO 50’58 16:22 17:36 17:00
2 BOKROS Csenge Anna Limitless Team – XCO Nagykanizsa HUN 52’14 16:21 17:36 18:16
3 BUKOVÁCZ Anna Limitless Team – XCO Nagykanizsa HUN 53’57 16:50 18:17 18:50
4 TÓTH-ALMÁSI Borbála Limitless Team – XCO Nagykanizsa HUN 54’33 16:59 18:19 19:14
5 GERGELY Virág VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team HUN 54’48 17:08 18:41 18:59
6 TRÓCSÁNYI Laura VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team HUN 59’21 18:36 19:56 20:48
U17 MEN (11)
1 TAKÁCS-VALENT Márk PCCC HUN 57’06 13:54 14:34 14:38 13:58
2 HORVÁTH Áron Mihály Limitless Team – XCO Nagykanizsa HUN 57’13 13:53 14:34 14:39 14:05
3 CSUJA Bálint Superior MTB Team HUN 57’34 13:53 14:35 14:39 14:26
4 PATAKI Barnabás PCCC HUN 1h00’46 14:23 15:16 15:46 15:20
5 SVILOKOS Jakov BK MONTES CRO 1h02’10 14:37 15:32 15:34 16:25
6 TÖRÖK Huba Crosskovácsi HUN 1h06’13 15:30 16:54 17:05 16:43
7 CSÁKAI Bence TelkiBike Team HUN 1h08’36 16:50 15:54 16:56 18:55
8 BERTALAN Tamás Crosskovácsi HUN 1h10’56 16:04 17:07 18:45 18:59
9 MÓROCZ Barnabás Focus Team Hungary HUN 1h13’16 16:21 18:51 18:46 19:16
10 HEGEDŰS Csaba Olivér VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team HUN 58’03 21:21 18:11 18:30
TAKÁCS-VALENT Máté PCCC HUN Withdrawal 16:44 18:34
U19 WOMEN (2)
1 KISS Kata Emma VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team HUN 1h10’24 16:49 17:57 18:04 17:33
2 HEBLING Lili VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team HUN 1h19’32 17:52 20:18 21:05 20:15
U19 MEN (18)
1 BARANYI Dávid Áron Limitless Team – XCO Nagykanizsa HUN 1h04’53 12:41 13:06 13:01 13:09 12:53
2 PEČNIK Teo SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM SLO 1h05’01 12:43 13:04 13:02 13:09 13:01
3 KLEMENČIČ Jakob SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM SLO 1h07’43 12:55 13:29 13:36 13:48 13:54
4 FÜLÖP Ádám István VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team HUN 1h09’08 13:32 13:57 13:56 14:11 13:31
5 GERELY Attila Crosskovácsi HUN 1h09’26 13:29 14:01 13:56 14:11 13:46
6 KOREN Matus Jakub Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava SVK 1h10’03 13:29 14:01 13:56 14:11 14:25
7 ROSSI Giovanni FOUR ES RACING TEAM ITA 1h10’52 13:44 13:56 14:30 14:32 14:07
8 PEIGNE Antoine VTT Fun Club FRA 1h10’53 13:35 14:16 14:16 14:28 14:16
9 MACHAC Josef CykloTeamKolarna CZE 1h10’53 13:30 14:08 14:28 14:36 14:08
10 PESCARU Patrick Romanian Cycling Federation ROU 1h11’06 12:55 14:22 14:19 14:06 15:23
11 ALECU Rares-Teodor Romanian Cycling Federation ROU 1h11’50 13:45 14:09 14:38 14:58 14:18
12 PAPCUN Florián PROefekt Košice SVK 1h12’41 13:30 14:42 15:17 14:32 14:39
13 ŠINDELÁŘ Jan HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA CZE 1h13’03 13:45 14:29 14:53 15:08 14:45
14 GREC Razvan-Dan Romanian Cycling Federation ROU 1h13’39 13:46 14:30 14:51 15:20 15:11
15 TAKÁCS Máté Cube-Csömör HUN 1h15’11 13:51 14:50 15:21 15:32 15:35
16 KUBAT Eduard Romanian Cycling Federation ROU 1h16’15 13:45 16:13 15:05 15:36 15:33
CAPRA Manuel G.S. Lagorai Bike ITA Withdrawal 13:23 13:41
KOVAČ Luka BK OSIJEK2010 CRO Withdrawal 14:36
ELITE WOMEN (13)
1 WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja KROSS RACING TEAM POL 1h25’50 13:50 13:53 14:21 14:23 14:38 14:41
2 BENKÓ Barbara Ghost Factory Racing HUN 1h26’20 13:49 14:06 14:24 14:42 14:38 14:38
3 MARCHET Giorgia Team Rudy Project-XCR ITA 1h27’15 14:18 14:28 14:25 14:33 14:39 14:50
4 GANTENBEIN Corina RDR Italia Factory Team SUI 1h30’13 14:14 14:52 15:09 15:12 15:11 15:32
5 TANOVIĆ Lejla National team of BiH BIH 1h30’25 14:38 15:10 15:08 15:21 15:09 14:56
6 SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna KSM Trek Racing Team POL 1h30’42 14:32 14:53 15:08 15:06 15:30 15:31
7 BELOMOINA Yana CST SANDD. BAFANG MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM UKR 1h31’43 13:56 14:27 14:40 17:22 15:36 15:40
8 CRNOGORAC Jovana Serbia National TEAM SRB 1h35’29 14:33 15:34 15:59 16:35 16:30 16:16
9 BUZSÁKI Virág Pavé Cycling Academy HUN 1h21’55 14:39 15:59 17:05 17:11 17:00
10 SCHMIDEL Regina Cube-Csömör HUN 1h24’58 15:27 16:43 17:18 17:28 18:00
11 STEGAGNOLO Giorgia FOUR ES RACING TEAM ITA 1h08’31 15:56 17:08 17:26 18:00
12 MICOL Agathe SA VERDUNOIS FRA 1h08’45 16:43 18:02 17:39 16:20
13 KNAP Maruša SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM SLO 56’55 17:52 19:02 20:00
ELITE MEN (42)
1 WAWAK Bartlomiej Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB Team POL 1h25’40 12:03 12:11 12:17 12:21 12:20 12:43 11:41
2 COLLEDANI Nadir Bianchi Countervail ITA 1h25’59 12:03 12:12 12:17 12:21 12:19 12:44 12:00
3 PARTI András Trek SE HUN 1h26’08 12:04 12:11 12:17 12:22 12:19 12:44 12:08
4 KULHAVY Jaroslav Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team CZE 1h26’19 12:07 12:08 12:17 12:21 12:19 12:44 12:21
5 GUERRINI Marcel JB Brunex Felt Factory Team SUI 1h26’25 12:20 12:15 12:13 12:12 12:20 12:37 12:26
6 GLUTH Martin Superior XC Team GER 1h26’32 12:02 12:12 12:17 12:21 12:21 12:49 12:27
7 BSCHERER Moritz KTM Pro Team AUT 1h26’48 12:04 12:11 12:31 13:00 12:31 12:43 11:46
8 LORET Maxime SCOTT CREUSE OXYGÈNE GUÉRET FRA 1h27’05 12:04 12:11 12:33 12:30 12:23 12:34 12:47
9 LE NY Benjamin creuse mainsat evaux FRA 1h28’34 12:16 12:20 12:13 12:30 12:49 13:16 13:08
10 NAGLIČ Rok SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM SLO 1h29’10 12:05 12:42 12:54 13:02 12:51 12:44 12:49
11 PRŮDEK Matěj Gapp system- Cabtech MTB Racing Team CZE 1h29’10 12:16 12:30 12:54 13:03 12:51 12:43 12:50
12 AUVIN Clément Club Cycliste Grand Reims FRA 1h29’46 12:33 12:54 12:50 12:50 12:48 12:51 12:57
13 ZALTSMAN Tomer Teamisgav ISR 1h29’59 12:09 12:51 13:00 12:52 12:54 13:10 13:00
14 BONETTO Francesco VITTORIA-SRSUNTOUR MTB TEAM ITA 1h30’55 12:33 12:38 12:50 13:03 13:10 13:47 12:51
15 PALUMBY Zsombor SVS Pro Team HUN 1h31’15 12:04 12:51 12:58 12:59 13:24 13:44 13:10
16 DIMIC Gregor SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM SLO 1h31’26 12:06 12:42 13:07 13:13 13:40 13:15 13:20
17 GOVEKAR Matevž SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM SLO 1h32’01 12:34 12:53 13:01 13:13 13:19 13:28 13:30
18 PEYROUX Hugo SCOTT CREUSE OXYGÈNE GUÉRET FRA 1h32’54 12:37 12:51 13:08 13:31 13:37 13:38 13:29
19 ZANGERLE Emanuel Racing Team Haiming AUT 1h33’07 13:07 13:08 13:14 13:31 13:17 13:24 13:23
20 TACCONI Simone ASD  LUGAGNANO  OFF  ROAD ITA 1h33’10 13:13 13:14 13:17 13:31 13:25 13:15 13:12
21 MANSUY Joseph Velo Sport Club Beaunois FRA 1h33’14 12:44 12:57 13:23 13:29 13:34 13:47 13:17
22 LIARDET Arthur Team Massi Academie FRA 1h33’36 12:44 13:13 13:32 13:30 13:40 13:38 13:14
23 XILLO Edoardo KTM-PROTEK-DAMA ITA 1h33’52 12:37 12:50 13:23 13:37 13:45 13:46 13:51
24 ŠEVCŮ Tomáš AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM CZE 1h34’25 13:05 13:09 13:15 13:31 13:32 13:46 14:03
25 BORSOS Benedek SVS Pro Team HUN 1h34’40 13:06 13:14 13:39 13:35 13:46 13:28 13:49
26 DUGUA Nathan TEAM MADEWIS PERNES FRA 1h35’32 13:04 13:21 13:32 13:36 13:46 13:42 14:27
27 ŠTAJNAR Mihael SLOVENIAN NATIONAL TEAM SLO 1h37’21 13:05 13:13 13:26 14:10 14:44 14:38 14:03
28 BÁRTEK David AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM CZE 1h37’22 13:07 13:50 14:12 14:14 14:04 13:31 14:21
29 DELPECH Paul TEAM MADEWIS FRA 1h37’30 12:45 13:41 14:23 14:20 14:18 13:49 14:11
30 CHARMES Quentin TEAM CYCLISTE DU GOLFE FRA 1h40’02 13:05 13:22 13:32 13:27 13:42 15:12 17:39
31 KRESTA Jan AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM CZE 1h23’16 13:45 13:42 13:42 13:56 14:08 14:00
32 MIHALKOVITS Lukas ASKÖ MK Factory Racing Team AUT 1h23’46 13:37 13:44 13:57 14:06 14:21 14:00
33 SKUZIN Matej BBK POŽEGA CRO 1h10’16 13:27 13:55 14:21 14:33 14:00
34 MARZANI Marco ASD  LUGAGNANO  OFF  ROAD ITA 1h11’32 13:46 14:19 14:21 14:04 15:00
35 CSONKA Olivér Trek SE HUN 1h11’48 13:45 14:03 14:22 14:37 15:00
36 SYLVESTER Balázs Tibor ZKSE HUN 1h11’53 13:32 14:12 14:37 14:31 15:00
37 ZOBOKI Péter VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team HUN 59’54 14:16 14:31 15:05 16:00
38 CHARMES Theo TEAM CYCLISTE DU GOLFE FRA 1h00’31 14:16 14:26 15:49 16:00
39 DOLEZSAI Balázs VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team HUN 1h06’38 14:51 14:59 15:46 21:00
40 FÖRDŐS Gergő Jenő Cube-Csömör HUN 47’31 15:31 15:59 16:00
41 FEDEGARI Davide FOUR ES RACING TEAM ITA 34’01 17:01 17:00
NOEL Clément SA VERDUNOIS FRA Withdrawal 14:15 15:15
MASTER1 MEN (4)
1 BURGERMEISTER Balázs Cube-Csömör HUN 1h08’50 13:29 13:38 13:49 13:57 13:54
2 GUBANCSIK Péter ZKSE HUN 1h19’18 15:03 15:26 15:48 16:25 16:34
3 FIBECZ Zsolt Cube-Csömör HUN 1h15’44 17:30 18:59 19:21 19:52
4 SCHMIDT Gergely Pavé Cycling Academy HUN 1h23’20 18:43 20:08 22:08 22:20
MASTER2 MEN (3)
1 KOVAČ Tihomir BK OSIJEK2010 CRO 1h01’40 14:47 15:27 15:27 15:57
2 DERVALICS Gábor ZKSE HUN 1h03’13 15:10 15:32 15:53 16:36
3 NÉMETH Zoltán Cube-Csömör HUN 1h02’24 19:28 20:47 22:08
MASTER3 MEN (4)
1 LAKATOS Péter Focus Team Hungary HUN 47’44 15:25 16:03 16:15
2 LŐRINCZ János Bike Zone Gödöllő HUN 52’53 17:10 18:02 17:40
3 TAKÁCS Gábor Salgótarjáni HKE HUN 53’16 17:19 18:00 17:56
4 KARDOS Tibor 480 Fit Boys-PJKE HUN 55’14 18:06 18:23 18:44
SPORT MEN (3)
1 ALEXANDROV Balázs HUN 48’16 11:23 12:15 12:07 12:30
2 FÜRDŐS Gergő HUN 52’29 12:36 13:06 13:22 13:23
3 DUKAI Tamás HUN 58’44 12:57 15:04 15:36 15:06
SPORT WOMEN (1)
1 SKUZIN Nicolina 58’08 13:37 15:11 14:39 14:40
Non-starters
MÁTIS Barnabás Pavé Cycling Academy HUN
MÓRI Márton Superior MTB Team HUN
ILLÉS Bence HUN
SZÉP Damján ZKSE HUN
MARCZAL Marcell VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team HUN
KISS Nikoletta Bettina Bike Zone Gödöllő HUN
FÜRI Mátyás Mihály Bike Zone Gödöllő HUN
KISS Vince Dániel Bike Zone Gödöllő HUN
RÓNAY Bálint Bike Zone Gödöllő HUN
MOLNÁR Zsombor Focus Team Hungary HUN

Szervező

Sport Vision & Solutions Kft.toth.janka@svskft.hu 1126 Budapest, Orbánhegyi út 14.

Időpont

2019. szeptember 14. szombat - 2019. szeptember 15. vasárnap

Helyszín

Nagykanizsa - Csónakázó-tó

Nagykanizsa, Csónakázó-tó

Back to top button
Close
Close
X
X