Időpont
2022. november 19.
Helyszín
Miskolc - Miskolci Egyetem Körcsarnok
3508 Miskolc, Egyetem út 5.
Rajtlisták, eredmények
Helyezés | Rajtszám | Név | Egyesület | Kör | Idő |
WU7 lány | |||||
1 | 83 | Storcz-Nagy Luca | Superior Racing Team | 3 | 0:15:56 |
U7 fiú | |||||
1 | 367 | Mándi Axel | Superior Racing Team | 3 | 0:13:27 |
2 | 366 | Mándi Olivér | Superior Racing Team | 2 | 0:11:28 |
WU9 lány | |||||
1 | 87 | Jóny Millie Sophie | Superior Racing Team | 4 | 0:12:01 |
2 | 372 | Vámos Janka | Dvtk | 4 | 0:14:01 |
U9 fiú | |||||
1 | 369 | Mádi Áron | Dvtk | 4 | 0:11:02 |
2 | 85 | Greskovics Péter | Újbuda Superior MTB | 4 | 0:11:03 |
3 | 84 | Storcz-Nagy Vince | Superior Racing Team | 4 | 0:11:36 |
4 | 368 | Budaházy Márton | Superior Racing Team | 4 | 0:11:50 |
5 | 82 | Galli Ádám | – | 4 | 0:13:43 |
6 | 96 | Tóth Márk Tibor | ÚJBUDA Superior Mountain Bike Sportegyesület | 4 | 0:13:55 |
7 | 370 | Király Géza Máté | 3 | 0:11:17 | |
8 | 291 | Tisza Zoel Zsombor | BikeRide Team | 3 | 0:11:19 |
DNF | 89 | Mirkóczki Áron | Kecskeméti Első Sor SE | 1 | |
DNF | 90 | Mirkóczki Máté | Kecskeméti Első Sor SE | 1 | |
DNF | 292 | Firán Marcell | Bike Ride | 1 | |
WU11 lány | |||||
1 | 52 | Storcz-Nagy Réka | Superior Racing Team | 3 | 0:15:10 |
DNF | 50 | Galli Nóra | – | 1 | |
U11 fiú | |||||
1 | 63 | András Péter Patrik | Újbuda Superior MTB Team | 3 | 0:11:53 |
2 | 216 | Demeter Mihály | Superior | 3 | 0:13:34 |
3 | 69 | Jóny Maximilian | Superior Racing Team | 3 | 0:14:10 |
4 | 188 | Feledy Zoltán | Kis-Galya KSE | 3 | 0:15:32 |
5 | 81 | Willimek Lóránd Tuci | Limitless Team – XCO Nagykanizsa | 2 | 0:12:27 |
6 | 330 | Gombár Péter | – | 2 | 0:13:58 |
7 | 329 | Németh Dávid | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 2 | 0:14:34 |
DNF | 327 | Tóth Bálint | Kis-Galya KSE | 2 | |
WU13 lány | |||||
1 | 60 | Kristián Dominika Michel | PROefekt Koąice | 3 | 0:14:02 |
2 | 335 | Feledy Eszter | Kis-Galya KSE | 3 | 0:16:15 |
3 | 67 | Varga Kincső | Superior Racing Team | 3 | 0:17:20 |
4 | 337 | Gál Bíborka | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 2 | 0:12:29 |
5 | 338 | Bakó Zsófia | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 2 | 0:13:07 |
6 | 336 | Kása Csenge | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 2 | 0:13:39 |
7 | 380 | Galli Zsófia | – | 2 | 0:14:11 |
U13 fiú | |||||
1 | 172 | Demeter Lóránt | Superior | 3 | 0:12:15 |
2 | 68 | Horváth Miklós | Superior MTB Team | 3 | 0:12:31 |
3 | 55 | Baróci Palkó | Delta MTB Sopron | 3 | 0:12:58 |
4 | 62 | Szabadi Kolos | Superior Racing Team | 3 | 0:13:22 |
5 | 284 | Fazekas Kolos | Újbuda Superior MTB Team | 3 | 0:13:27 |
6 | 157 | Gyetkó Péter | Dsi Canyon | 3 | 0:14:12 |
7 | 56 | Greskovics Balázs | Újbuda Superior MTB | 3 | 0:15:53 |
8 | 66 | Varga Bendegúz | Superior Racing Team | 3 | 0:16:02 |
9 | 333 | Molnár Benedek | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 3 | 0:16:16 |
10 | 334 | Németh Bence | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 3 | 0:16:29 |
WU15 lány | |||||
1 | 211 | Mármarosi Alexa Ildikó | Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpáros Egyesület | 3 | 0:36:50 |
2 | 32 | Stojanovska Dalija | Kőbányai Torna Club SE – Kőbánya Cycling Team | 3 | 0:38:35 |
3 | 25 | Hajdu Gréta Emma | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 3 | 0:43:52 |
4 | 38 | Kárpáti Mira | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 3 | 0:46:18 |
5 | 347 | Juhos Lia | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 3 | 0:46:18 |
6 | 349 | Gál Boglárka | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 2 | 0:39:03 |
7 | 345 | Tömösközy Dalma Lili | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 2 | 0:39:03 |
U15 fiú | |||||
1 | 373 | Szilasi Daniel | Superior | 4 | 0:36:33 |
2 | 29 | Miseta Levente | superior | 4 | 0:42:27 |
3 | 23 | Laczkó Olivér | Superior | 4 | 0:42:54 |
4 | 340 | Leányvári Benjamin | Dvtk | 4 | 0:44:23 |
5 | 27 | Szabó Zénó | Superior Racing Team | 4 | 0:44:31 |
6 | 209 | Tulok-Darida Simon | Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpáros Egyesület | 4 | 0:46:01 |
7 | 26 | István Krausz | Újbuda Superior MTB | 3 | 0:37:00 |
8 | 212 | Mármarosi Marcell | Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpáros Egyesület | 3 | 0:37:15 |
9 | 344 | Izsák Csaba | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 3 | 0:40:32 |
10 | 35 | Erdei Ádám | Limitless XCO Team | 3 | 0:42:48 |
11 | 378 | Veress Áron László | 3 | 0:43:12 | |
12 | 165 | Fazekas Levente | TREK SE | 3 | 0:46:11 |
13 | 342 | Vizi Bálint | Dvtk | 3 | 0:47:56 |
14 | 30 | Gálhidi-Bánka Zalán | Hóbarátok Superior Racing Team | 3 | 0:49:52 |
WU17 lány | |||||
1 | 358 | Zilahy Boróka | Superior MTB Team | 4 | 0:46:47 |
2 | 376 | Kiss Nikoletta Bettina | 4 | 0:48:27 | |
3 | 31 | Bartók Hanna | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 3 | 0:37:23 |
4 | 357 | Tömösközy Hanga Zsófi | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 3 | 0:52:07 |
DNF | 258 | Filep Zóra | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 1 | |
U17 fiú | |||||
1 | 44 | Zsembery Boldizsár | Superior Racing Team | 4 | 0:35:40 |
2 | 355 | Dorogi Alex Martin | Kőbányai Torna Club Sportegyesület | 4 | 0:36:32 |
3 | 353 | Filepkó Márton | SZKHSE | 4 | 0:37:11 |
4 | 354 | Magyar Botond | HOTE SE | 4 | 0:38:32 |
5 | 156 | Gyetkó Dániel | Dsi Canyon | 4 | 0:39:29 |
6 | 33 | Kiss István | Bike Zone Gödöllő | 4 | 0:41:34 |
7 | 377 | Erős Dávid | Superior Racing Team | 4 | 0:42:22 |
8 | 34 | Gábor Milán | Superior | 4 | 0:43:15 |
9 | 352 | Leányvári Áron | Dvtk | 4 | 0:43:20 |
10 | 43 | Podgornik Milán Zsolt | DSI Canyon | 3 | 0:35:49 |
DNF | 45 | Gál Milán | Kőbányai Torna Club | 3 | |
DNF | 36 | Vizi Gáspár | DSI Cycling Team | 1 | |
DNF | 351 | Rózsa Dániel | Dvtk | 1 | |
Hobbi CX nő | |||||
1 | 114 | Tímea Hortobágyi | Sólyom Team | 3 | 0:40:18 |
Hobbi MTB nő | |||||
1 | 312 | Bán Lilla | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 2 | 0:38:22 |
Hobbi CX férfi | |||||
1 | 308 | Balogh Bence | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 3 | 0:30:30 |
2 | 230 | Hajabács Botond | Fillari team Budaörs | 3 | 0:31:50 |
3 | 110 | Géczi Levente | 3 | 0:32:12 | |
4 | 121 | Kulcsár Máté | 3 | 0:33:04 | |
5 | 206 | Buzek-Kiss András | CoffeeRide SE | 3 | 0:33:27 |
6 | 118 | Kovács Áron | 3 | 0:33:36 | |
7 | 102 | Gulyás Gábor | Superior Racing Team | 3 | 0:33:42 |
8 | 12 | Borsodi Dávid | Superior Racing Team | 3 | 0:34:03 |
9 | 256 | Szabolcs Kis | Mátra Biker SC | 3 | 0:34:05 |
10 | 266 | Tóth Tamás | Mátra Biker sc | 3 | 0:34:30 |
11 | 111 | Szabo GABOR | 3 | 0:34:50 | |
12 | 187 | Keresztesi Csaba | Mátra Biker sc | 3 | 0:37:27 |
13 | 215 | Demeter Balázs | Superior | 3 | 0:37:41 |
14 | 241 | Demko Gabriel | Time4fun | 3 | 0:38:44 |
15 | 379 | Kocsis Levente | 3 | 0:39:01 | |
16 | 275 | Lastyák Levente | 3 | 0:40:19 | |
17 | 129 | Varga Zoltán Csaba | OCR Érd | 3 | 0:41:43 |
18 | 305 | Benedek Gábor | Bike-zone Gödöllő | 3 | 0:42:06 |
19 | 307 | Németh Ádám | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 2 | 0:36:52 |
DNF | 103 | Husveti Zsolt | 2 | ||
Hobbi MTB férfi | |||||
1 | 126 | Laczkó András | Velo60 KE | 3 | 0:29:44 |
2 | 130 | Zsofcsák Péter | Superior Racing Team | 3 | 0:30:58 |
3 | 109 | Bartha Gábor | HOTE Sportegyesület | 3 | 0:34:20 |
4 | 119 | Kiszely Ákos | 3 | 0:35:34 | |
5 | 310 | Csuhai Zoltán | 3 | 0:44:17 | |
6 | 122 | Szányi Zoltán | 2 | 0:30:03 | |
7 | 309 | Bán Csaba | Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub | 2 | 0:38:22 |
8 | 311 | Mirkóczki Péter | Kecskeméti Első Sor SE | 2 | 0:38:48 |
Master4 férfi | |||||
1 | 145 | Hajagos István | MKB Cycling Team Kecskemét | 5 | 0:55:43 |
2 | 138 | Polonkai László | HOTE SE | 4 | 0:49:29 |
3 | 325 | Kármán József | 3 | 0:45:41 | |
Master3 férfi | |||||
1 | 141 | Kis József | Merida Maraton Team Cst | 5 | 0:45:14 |
2 | 168 | Kiss Attila | CoffeeRide SE | 5 | 0:46:01 |
3 | 384 | Nagy Csaba | Footstrong SE | 5 | 0:47:26 |
4 | 324 | Specziár Viktor | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 5 | 0:50:12 |
5 | 146 | Rónaszéki István | Merida Maraton team CST | 5 | 0:53:00 |
6 | 321 | Gyevát Ferenc | Nagykáta Trek SE | 4 | 0:47:23 |
7 | 323 | Juhász Imre | Footstrong | 4 | 0:48:30 |
8 | 142 | Gelencsér Ferenc | Superior mtb | 4 | 0:48:43 |
Master2 férfi | |||||
1 | 139 | Láng Balázs | Sólyom Team | 5 | 0:44:21 |
2 | 131 | Dombauer Péter | Superior mtb | 5 | 0:45:05 |
3 | 245 | Várhidi Zoltán | Merida Maraton Team CST | 5 | 0:45:14 |
4 | 144 | Kovács Attila | Bike Zone Gödöllő | 5 | 0:45:42 |
5 | 383 | Lipka Balázs | Merida Maraton CST | 5 | 0:45:56 |
6 | 317 | Filepkó Gábor | SZKHSE | 5 | 0:46:24 |
7 | 381 | Péter Zoltán | 5 | 0:46:30 | |
8 | 135 | Jurák András | Coffeeride SE | 5 | 0:46:35 |
9 | 147 | Dovák Krisztián | HOTE | 5 | 0:47:04 |
10 | 282 | Zoltán Gregó | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | 5 | 0:47:15 |
11 | 177 | Sztreharszki Laszlo | BringaBanda | 5 | 0:50:37 |
12 | 180 | Fekete Barnabás | Kerékpár Klub Kazincbarcika | 5 | 0:51:07 |
13 | 290 | Minárovics Krisztián | Trek SE | 5 | 0:51:18 |
14 | 159 | Káldi Tamás | Greenzone ZKSE | 5 | 0:51:52 |
15 | 220 | Illés György | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 5 | 0:53:03 |
16 | 318 | Nagy Tamás | MKB Cycling Team | 4 | 0:54:43 |
DNF | 319 | Nagy Norbert | 2 | ||
DNF | 137 | Szabó Balázs | Superior Racing Team | 1 | |
Master1 férfi | |||||
1 | 4 | Dovák Dávid | 8 | 1:11:47 | |
2 | 10 | Birtók Ádám | 7 | 1:04:39 | |
3 | 6 | Soós Tamás | Limitless | 7 | 1:05:28 |
4 | 313 | Grec Georgian | Velocitas | 7 | 1:06:34 |
5 | 3 | Schmidt Gergely | FRO Racing Team | 7 | 1:14:10 |
6 | 314 | Király Miklos | Tirpák SE | 6 | 1:06:38 |
7 | 2 | Kovács Ádám | DVTK Cycling | 6 | 1:14:46 |
DNF | 9 | Boda Péter | Bringabanda SC | 4 | |
DNF | 8 | Lanecker József | Superior Mtb | 4 | |
WU19 nő | |||||
U19 férfi | |||||
1 | 362 | Pakot András | kőbánya cycling team | 8 | 1:04:04 |
2 | 277 | Kárpáti Bálint | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 8 | 1:08:40 |
3 | 361 | Kiss Benedek | Superior MTB team | 8 | 1:08:51 |
4 | 20 | Erős Áron | Superior Racing Team | 8 | 1:10:28 |
5 | 363 | Pollner Balázs | Kőbánya Torna Club SE | 7 | 1:05:01 |
6 | 359 | Magyar Bendegúz | HOTE SE | 7 | 1:09:39 |
7 | 364 | Majoros Dávid | Kőbányai Torna Club SE | 6 | 1:04:37 |
WElit nő | |||||
1 | 375 | Buzsáki Virág | 4 | 0:38:33 | |
2 | 155 | László Tamara | Superior Racing Team | 4 | 0:43:16 |
3 | 304 | Leányvári Sára | Cube-Csömör | 3 | 0:37:53 |
4 | 184 | Balogh Fruzsina | Spirit SC | 3 | 0:42:44 |
5 | 16 | Kriston Judit | Footstrong SE | 3 | 0:48:17 |
6 | 382 | Gerhát Petra | Green riders | 2 | 0:47:03 |
Elit férfi | |||||
1 | 7 | Cser Gábor | Epronex | 8 | 1:09:07 |
2 | 223 | Mindszenti Ákos | Cube-Csömör | 8 | 1:09:22 |
3 | 185 | Szabó Bálint Solt | 7 | 1:06:59 | |
4 | 160 | Mátis Barnabás | Újbuda Superior MTB Team | 7 | 1:08:38 |
5 | 302 | Maczinkó Dávid | KKB se | 6 | 1:04:08 |
DNF | 301 | Osterling Ádam | Magaslati kerékpáros egyesület | 3 | |
DNF | 11 | Tatár Márton | 3 |