Időpont
2021. június 20.
Helyszín
Miskolc - Komlóstető
3533 Miskolc, Szeder u. 10.
Rajtlisták, eredmények
Pos | Bib | Last Name | First Name | Team | Time | Gap |
U7 fiú | ||||||
1 | 122 | JUHÁSZ | Marcell | – | 0:23 | |
2 | 117 | FÖLDESI | PÉTER | Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület | 0:24 | 0’01” |
3 | 118 | FÖLDESI | MÁRTON | Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület | 0:49 | 0’26” |
4 | 116 | MÁDY | ZALÁN | – | 1:04 | 0’40” |
U7 lány | ||||||
1 | 115 | STORCZ-NAGY | LUCA | ÚJBUDA Superior MTB SE | 0:39 | |
2 | 114 | MÁDY | ELENA | – | 1:05 | 0’27” |
U9 fiú | ||||||
1 | 108 | ANDRÁS | PÉTER PATRIK | Superior Racing Team | 2:11 | |
2 | 109 | JÓNY | MAXIMILIAN | ÚJBUDA Superior MTB SE | 2:32 | 0’21” |
3 | 110 | JAKAB | BENETT | DKSI | 3:09 | 0’58” |
4 | 119 | STORCZ-NAGY | VINCE | ÚJBUDA Superior MTB SE | 3:15 | 1’04” |
5 | 111 | FELEDY | ZOLTÁN | Kis-Galya KSE | 3:28 | 1’18” |
6 | 112 | ANDRÁS | KORNÉL KRISZTIÁN | Superior Racing Team | 3:51 | 1’41” |
U9 lány | ||||||
1 | 106 | LASÁNSZKI | LILIAN | Kis-Galya KSE | 3:41 | |
2 | 105 | OROSZ | ALÍZ | Kis-Galya KSE | 3:52 | 0’10” |
3 | 113 | JÓNY | MILLIE | ÚJBUDA Superior MTB SE | 3:52 | 0’11” |
U11 fiú | ||||||
1 | 95 | STOLCZENBERGER | ZALÁN | Kis-Galya KSE | 13:15 | |
2 | 96 | GYETKÓ | PÉTER | DKSI | 15:17 | 2’01” |
3 | 97 | GYÖRGY | MÁRTON JÁNOS | DKSI | 15:22 | 2’06” |
4 | 100 | ZACHÁR | GÁSPÁR BENEDEK | Kis-Galya KSE | 15:42 | 2’27” |
5 | 99 | CSÁSZÁR | BENDEGÚZ | Kis-Galya KSE | 15:58 | 2’42” |
6 | 98 | SZIKLAI | BOLDIZSÁR | Kis-Galya KSE | 16:47 | 3’31” |
7 | 101 | NAGY-VALENT | MARCELL | Kis-Galya KSE | 17:23 | 4’08” |
8 | 103 | SALGA | MÁRTON | Superior Racing Team | 17:38 | 4’23” |
DNF | 102 | RÉPÁSI | DORIÁN | DKSI | ||
U11 lány | ||||||
1 | 87 | RÁKOSI | MAYA EMMA | DKSI | 9:30 | |
2 | 92 | STORCZ-NAGY | RÉKA | ÚJBUDA Superior MTB SE | 10:13 | 0’43” |
3 | 88 | TRÁM | NOÉMI | Kis-Galya KSE | 10:57 | 1’27” |
4 | 94 | TÖRECZKI | ZITA | Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület | 11:32 | 2’01” |
5 | 93 | FELEDY | ESZTER | Kis-Galya KSE | 12:01 | 2’31” |
6 | 89 | JUHÀSZ | ZOÉ ANNA | Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület | 12:40 | 3’10” |
7 | 90 | KISS-KULCSÁR | MARIETTA | – | 13:16 | 3’46” |
8 | 91 | BUDAI | NÓRA | – | 15:28 | 5’58” |
U13 fiú | ||||||
1 | 66 | KOVÁCS | BÉLA | DKSI | 17:02 | |
2 | 67 | FELEDY | BENCE | Kis-Galya KSE | 17:29 | 0’26” |
3 | 68 | LEÁNYVÁRI | BENJÁMIN | DVTK Cycling Team | 17:58 | 0’56” |
4 | 71 | LÓNYAI | BALÁZS | Kis-Galya KSE | 18:23 | 1’21” |
5 | 76 | SIMON | ANDRÁS | DVTK Cycling Team | 18:56 | 1’53” |
6 | 69 | VONA | MÁRTON GÁBOR | Cube-Csömör | 19:32 | 2’29” |
7 | 74 | KANYÓ | SZILAS | ÚJBUDA Superior MTB SE | 20:03 | 3’00” |
8 | 73 | FEHÉR | ÁBEL | Team3K | 20:12 | 3’09” |
9 | 75 | MÓRÉ | BOTOND | Bike-Zone Gödöllő | 20:12 | 3’10” |
10 | 72 | MINDSZENTI | ÁRON | DVTK Cycling Team | 20:26 | 3’23” |
11 | 78 | KOZMA | ATTILA | DKSI | 20:33 | 3’31” |
12 | 77 | CSORBA | MILÁN | Kis-Galya KSE | 20:34 | 3’31” |
13 | 79 | GELLER | GERGŐ | Kis-Galya KSE | 21:49 | 4’46” |
14 | 80 | TÖRECZKI | BARNA | Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület | 22:17 | 5’14” |
U13 lány | ||||||
1 | 81 | BÁLVÁNYOS | RITA | Bike-Zone Gödöllő | 14:57 | |
2 | 82 | LASÁNSZKI | SÁRA | Kis-Galya KSE | 15:21 | 0’24” |
3 | 85 | URBANOVICS | Hanna | Kis-Galya KSE | 16:13 | 1’17” |
4 | 83 | ZACHÁR | JANKA SÁRA | Kis-Galya KSE | 16:21 | 1’25” |
5 | 134 | MOLNÁR | Fanni | HOTE SE | 19:41 | 4’44” |
6 | 84 | KISS-KULCSÁR | ZSUZSANNA | – | 20:43 | 5’46” |
Hobbi férfi | ||||||
1 | 130 | KOZARÓCZY | TAMÁS | – | 13:10 | |
2 | 123 | MOLNÁR | PÉTER | Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület | 13:59 | 0’49” |
3 | 127 | HUGYECZ | ATTILA | – | 14:06 | 0’55” |
4 | 124 | MÓRÉ | ÁDÁM | Bike-Zone Gödöllő | 14:38 | 1’28” |
5 | 125 | FELEDY | PÉTER | Háromkő Egyesület | 16:23 | 3’13” |
6 | 128 | KISS | LÁSZLÓ | – | 17:00 | 3’50” |
7 | 131 | MACK | ÁRON | – | 17:41 | 4’30” |
Hobbi női | ||||||
1 | 120 | JUHÁSZ | MÓNIKA | Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület | 11:38 | |
U15 fiú | ||||||
1 | 51 | MAGYAR | BOTOND | Kis-Galya KSE | 26:23 | |
2 | 52 | LEÁNYVÁRI | ÁRON | DVTK Cycling Team | 27:14 | 0’51” |
3 | 54 | VOLYKA | ÁDÁM | Superior Racing Team | 27:46 | 1’24” |
4 | 53 | GYETKÓ | DÁNIEL | DKSI | 28:34 | 2’11” |
5 | 65 | ZACHÁR | BENDEGÚZ | Kis-Galya KSE | 28:53 | 2’31” |
6 | 58 | FODOR | KENDE | DKSI | 29:54 | 3’31” |
7 | 55 | SIMON | VIKTOR | Kőbányai Torna Club SE | 30:09 | 3’47” |
8 | 63 | SOÓS | OLIVÉR | DKSI | 31:28 | 5’05” |
9 | 56 | RÓZSA | DÁNIEL | DVTK Cycling Team | 32:00 | 5’38” |
10 | 64 | SZABÓ | BENCE | DKSI | 34:16 | 7’53” |
11 | 59 | LOVAS | ZOLTÁN | DKSI | 35:18 | 8’56” |
12 | 61 | IFJ. KOVÁCS | ZOLTÁN | DKSI | 35:30 | 9’08” |
13 | 60 | VIZI | GÁSPÁR | DKSI | 35:55 | 9’33” |
U15 lány | ||||||
1 | 48 | TÓTH | EMESE | Kis-Galya KSE | 14:46 | |
2 | 50 | SZÁVAI | PETRA | Bike-Zone Gödöllő | 15:55 | 1’08” |
3 | 49 | GALUSKA | ZSÓFIA | Kis-Galya KSE | 17:56 | 3’10” |
U17 fiú | ||||||
1 | 43 | MAGYAR | BENDEGÚZ | Kis-Galya KSE | 39:49 | |
2 | 44 | MACK | BOLDIZS | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 41:21 | 1’31” |
3 | 46 | KIRÁLY | ZÉTÉNY | – | 46:16 | 6’26” |
4 | 45 | KORPA | ISTVÁN | DVTK Cycling Team | 50:10 | 10’21” |
5 | 47 | JUHÁSZ | ZOLTÁN | Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület | 56:24 | 16’34” |
Master3 férfi | ||||||
1 | 36 | BOROS | GYULA | HOTE SE | 42:17 | |
2 | 41 | TAKÁCS | GÁBOR | Salgótarjáni HKE | 46:03 | 3’46” |
3 | 38 | PUSZTAI | ÁRPÁD | ZEKE | 49:49 | 7’32” |
4 | 42 | KRAJNYÁK | TIBOR | Sportelet.hu | 49:49 | 7’33” |
5 | 37 | GÁL | ISTVÁN JÓZSEF | Kerékpársport 2000 SE | 51:25 | 9’08” |
6 | 39 | CSERVÁK | GÁBOR | Team3K | 56:08 | 13’51” |
7 | 40 | JOBBÁGY | ANDRÁS | Team3K | 58:09 | 15’53” |
Felnőtt női | ||||||
1 | 32 | KISS | EMMA LOTTI | Bike-Zone Gödöllő | 42:41 | |
2 | 33 | TÓTH | RÉKA | Kis-Galya KSE | 42:56 | 0’14” |
3 | 133 | ZSIDAI | LILLA | Limitless XCO Team Nagykanizsa | 49:06 | 6’24” |
4 | 34 | GÁL | ERIKA | HOTE SE | 52:50 | 10’08” |
DNF | 35 | LEÁNYVÁRI | SÁRA | DVTK Cycling Team | ||
Master2 férfi | ||||||
1 | 15 | IBRÁNYI | ATTILA | 222 Sport Egyesület | 1:02:39.95 | |
2 | 16 | KIS | JÓZSEF | Merida Maraton Team Cst | 1:02:48.03 | 0’08.08″ |
3 | 17 | KOVÁCS | ISTVÁN | Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület | 1:05:45.20 | 3’05.25″ |
4 | 18 | KISS | GÁBOR | Bike-Zone Gödöllő | 1:06:02.46 | 3’22.51″ |
5 | 19 | GUBANCSIK | PÉTER | Greenzone-ZKSE | 1:06:59.23 | 4’19.29″ |
6 | 22 | MOLNÁR | GYÖRGY | HOTE SE | 1:09:43.71 | 7’03.76″ |
7 | 23 | HORVÁTH | MÁTÉ | Miskolc | 1:10:53.44 | 8’13.49″ |
8 | 20 | KISZELY | ÁKOS | – | 1:11:03.71 | 8’23.77″ |
9 | 24 | KELEMEN | ATTILA | KKB | 1:11:07.99 | 8’28.05″ |
10 | 121 | SZASZKÓ | GERGŐ | – | 1:13:38.29 | 10’58.35″ |
11 | 26 | KOZMA | LÁSZLÓ | DKSI | 59:10.36 | -1 lap |
12 | 27 | KANYÓ | GÁBOR | ÚJBUDA Superior MTB SE | 59:55.91 | -1 lap |
13 | 25 | PAP | ZSOLT | – | 1:01:26.57 | -1 lap |
14 | 31 | DEMETER | TAMÁS | Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület | 1:03:34.07 | -1 lap |
15 | 28 | MAGYAR | KÁROLY | – | 1:05:10.96 | -1 lap |
16 | 30 | BUDAI | NORBERT | 59:49.41 | -2 laps | |
17 | 29 | CSEH | TAMÁS | 1:04:53.15 | -2 laps | |
Master1 férfi | ||||||
1 | 132 | MOLNÁR | PÉTER | HOTE SE | 58:50.14 | |
2 | 5 | SALGA | ÁKOS | Trek SE | 1:03:55.49 | 5’05.35″ |
3 | 9 | PORCSIN | LEVENTE | DKSI | 1:04:40.97 | 5’50.83″ |
4 | 7 | SZÁNTAI VECSERA | BÁLINT | Merkapt Maraton Team SE | 1:05:57.98 | 7’07.84″ |
5 | 6 | FRÖLICH | TAMÁS | Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület | 1:09:36.43 | 10’46.29″ |
6 | 10 | OSTORHÁZI | IMRE | Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület | 1:10:41.29 | 11’51.14″ |
7 | 14 | BALÁZS | VIKTOR | – | 59:28.01 | -1 lap |
8 | 11 | BERECZ | PÉTER | – | 59:40.48 | -1 lap |
9 | 12 | BARTHA | GÁBOR | HOTE SE | 1:01:20.79 | -1 lap |
10 | 13 | RÉPÁSI | ROLAND | 1:16:28.59 | -1 lap | |
Felnőtt férfi | ||||||
1 | 1 | MINDSZENTI | ÁKOS | DVTK Cycling Team | 1:14:23.21 | |
2 | 2 | SÁNDOR | ZALÁN | Limitless XCO Team Nagykanizsa | 1:17:13.94 | 2’50.73″ |
3 | 3 | LÓNYAI | LEVENTE | Kis-Galya KSE | 1:20:32.98 | 6’09.78″ |