2019. október

2019okt13Egész napBadacsony 200Badacsonytomaj - HableánySzakág:OrszágútKategória:Szabadidős

Eredmények

Táv Név Lakhely/egyesület idő
100 Varga Elemér Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:19
100 Szijártó Péter Keszthely 3:20
100 Szelestei Péter Cserszegtomaj 3:20
100 Kruppa Nándor Cserszegtomaj 3:21
100 Kauker Attila Balatonfüred 3:22
100 Kovács Norbert Nagykanizsa 3:25
100 Léránt Balázs Alsópáhok 3:31
100 Kapornai József Tahitótfalu 3:31
100 Kovács László Zalaegerszeg 3:33
100 Szabó Károly Celldömölk 3:33
100 Bánlaki Zsolt Budapest 3:34
100 Csimma Zsolt Budapest 3:34
100 Korándi Róbert Keszthely 3:35
100 Bíró Gábor Siófoki Kerékpáros Sport Club 3:38
100 Csikós Gábor Siófoki Kerékpáros Sport Club 3:38
100 Mecseki Renáta Siófoki Kerékpáros Sport Club 3:38
100 Tanyi Ervin Budapest 3:39
100 Csiza Róbert Vasboldogasszony 3:40
100 Őri Balázs Székesfehérvár 3:40
100 Németh László Pókaszepetk 3:40
100 Staub Zsolt Bakonysport Kiválók KSE 3:41
100 Pataki Károly Veszprém 3:42
100 Molnár Balázs Veszprém 3:42
100 Barosi Zoltán Veszprém 3:42
100 Darvas Tamás Budapest 3:43
100 Zelenyánszki Péter Vecsés 3:44
100 Németh Roland Csákánydoroszló 3:44
100 Krizsán László SunVelo Team 3:44
100 Staub Csaba Kíválók-BakonySport KSE 3:45
100 Kolovics Zsolt Fonyódi Teker Klub 3:46
100 Legoza Dániela Fonyódi Teker Klub 3:46
100 Vitkovits Péter ZKSE 3:47
100 Chovanyecz Emese ZKSE 3:47
100 Koronczi Krisztián ZKSE 3:47
100 Rideg Gábor Kalocsai Rendőr Szabadidősport Egyesület 3:47
100 Kiss Zoltán Siófok 3:47
100 Pálfy Máté Budapest 3:48
100 Pávlicz Richárd Nagykanizsa 3:49
100 Bognár Márton Budapest 3:49
100 Pálfy Péter Budapest 3:49
100 Weinhandl Zsolt Solymár 3:49
100 Makár László Halásztelek 3:52
100 Kulcsár Gábor Csabrendek 3:54
100 Simon Zsolt Érd 3:54
100 Tóth Szilárd Győr 3:56
100 Baráth Krisztián Bikeland 3:57
100 Lakatos Susann Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 3:57
100 Gáspár Péter Nemesgulács 4:00
100 Bús Péter Szeged 4:00
100 Papp Norbert Gyulakeszi 4:00
100 Keresztesi Csaba Tóalmás 4:01
100 Polgár Imre Budapest 4:01
100 Trümper Gerald Rosenberg 4:02
100 Rotter Zsolt Győr 4:02
100 Dudás Zoltán Csaba Érd 4:02
100 Rigó Sándor Győr 4:02
100 Szücs Balázs Nyúl 4:02
100 Horváth László Marcali KSE 4:05
100 Vejtey Zoltán Alsóörs 4:05
100 Csuti Gergely Székesfehérvár 4:05
100 Lintner Szabolcs Balinka 4:05
100 Kerkuska Imre Alba Road Cycling 4:07
100 Vejtey Csaba Felsőnyék 4:07
100 Pintér Krisztina Alba Road Cycling 4:07
100 Muhari Csaba Székesfehérvár 4:07
100 Pál Attila Székesfehérvár 4:07
100 Varga Gábor Székesfehérvár 4:07
100 Kiss Tibor Alba Road Cycling 4:08
100 Botos Gergely Székesfehérvár 4:08
100 Dufner Áron Keszthely 4:08
100 Hock László Nyirád 4:09
100 Nagy Roland Bánd 4:09
100 Rózsahegyi István Veszprém 4:10
100 Farkas Endre Kecskemét 4:10
100 Kovács Fruzsina Pilis 4:10
100 Csarmasz Attila Herend 4:11
100 Pálinkás Andor Siófoki Kerékpáros Sport Club 4:11
100 Perger Róbert Bakonysport Kiválók KSE 4:12
100 Pozvai Albin Fertőd 4:13
100 Póznai Krisztián Keszthely 4:13
100 Szép Zsolt Budapest 4:17
100 Szépné Csibi Mónika Budapest 4:17
100 Maász Viktor Szada 4:17
100 Kurucz Zsanett Badacsonytördemic 4:19
100 Sólyom Nóra Veszprém 4:19
100 Novák Zoltán Maxi-Bike 4:22
100 Savanyu Roland Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 4:22
100 Varga Ferenc Lukácsháza 4:23
100 Kuszi Péter VESZPRÉM 4:25
100 Solcz-Újvári Magdolna Solcz Cycling 4:28
100 Solcz Tamás Solcz Cycling 4:28
100 Hegedüs Bence Dalmand 4:28
100 Graics Vince Pécs 4:28
100 Kapros Ferenc Zirc 4:28
100 Vastagh Tamás Teker Egyesület 4:28
100 Böjti István Nagyrécse 4:28
100 Kovács Tamás Nagykanizsa 4:28
100 Orosz István Teker Egyesület 4:29
100 Takács Máté Tapolca 4:30
100 Budaházy Tibor Teker Egyesület 4:30
100 Domján Kálmán Nagykanizsa 4:31
100 Klie Zoltán Vonyarcvashegy 4:33
100 Tamás Dániel Szentgál 4:33
100 Bor Gergely Nagykanizsa 4:36
100 Taar Gergely Budapest 4:38
100 Lendvai Balázs Alba Road Cycling 4:39
100 Petrik Renáta Székesfehérvár 4:39
100 Harangi József Nutrixxion 4:42
100 Gudlin Gergely Nagykanizsa 4:44
100 Matuszczak Róbert Budapest 4:45
100 Hubai Miklós Kaposvár 4:46
100 Molnár Zsuzsanna Kaposvár 4:46
100 Murányi Vali Kaposvár 4:48
100 Palánkai Miklós Csobánka 4:51
100 Vincze Zsanett Csobánka 4:51
100 Zentai Tamás Keszthely 4:52
100 Szabó Rudolf Székesfehérvár 4:55
100 Lukács István Zoltán Komló 4:56
100 Markó Krisztián Budapest 4:58
100 Rauf Beatrix Perkáta 4:58
100 Kassai Balázs Tapolca 4:58
100 Suhajda László Gaja-völgy Egyesület 4:58
100 Rácz Tamás Keszthely 5:02
100 Ráczné S. Ágnes Keszthely 5:02
100 Pápai Tamás Győr 5:03
100 Takács Ede Komló 5:08
100 Bognár Gábor Komló 5:09
100 Csanálcsi Zsolt Komló 5:15
100 Dürgő József Budapest 5:17
100 Fekete Géza Lövő 5:17
100 Somodi Balázs Kaposvár 5:20
100 György Dezső Sándor Budapest 5:23
100 György Éva Budapest 5:23
100 Id. Strack Flórián Zalaszentgrót 5:23
100 Fülöp Norbert Kaposvár 5:23
100 Strack Flórián Nyirád 5:23
100 Hegedüs Gábor Vámosszabadi 5:25
100 Türgyei János Balatonboglár 5:28
100 Virághalmy Bálint Budapest 5:34
100 Tóth Zoltán Budakalász 5:34
100 Száller Etelka Kiskunlacháza 5:40
100 Kormány János Budapest 5:42
100 Bertalan Milán Budapest 5:42
100 Dr. Szabó Tamara Csorna 5:47
100 Kiss Attila Várkesző 5:47
100 Veres Mónika Budapest 5:51
100 Oláh Viktor Jászberény 5:51
100 Sebestyén Linda Budapest 6:08
100 Kovács Éva Coffe Run 6:10
100 Varga Eszter Szeged 6:10
100 Ács Zoltán Budapest 6:18
100 Benkovits Anna Pilismarót 6:18
100 Ihász István Veszprém 6:29
100 Fraller Anett Budapest 6:29
100 Horváth Péter FAK Természetbarát Szakosztály 6:44
Sprint Fazekas Miklós Gyenesdiás 2:25
Sprint Dr. Varga Csaba Győr 2:25
Sprint Losonczi László Dunakeszi 2:25
Sprint Dr. Zs. Tóth Ferenc Székesfehérvár 2:35
Sprint Koncz András Balatonfüred 2:35
Sprint Rákos Tamás Salgótarján 2:38
Sprint Szauer Ákos Székesfehérvár 2:42
Sprint Vajda Péter Veszprém 2:46
Sprint Holler János Márkó 2:55
Sprint Török Zoltán Márkó 2:55
Sprint Lendvai Katalin Olaszfalu 2:59
Sprint Bődi Sándor Királyszentistván 3:02
Sprint Konkoly Andrea HATE 3:02
Sprint Vass László Budapest 3:03
Sprint Bedecs András Győr 3:04
Sprint Pongrácz Balázs Győr 3:04
Sprint Szerdahelyi Roland Győr 3:04
Sprint Nóga László Aszófő 3:06
Sprint Bittman Károly Zirc 3:06
Sprint Pordán Attila Veszprém 3:06
Sprint Domján Éva Budapest 3:10
Sprint Végh Tamás Veszprém 3:13
Sprint Kuchta László Várpalota 3:14
Sprint Rainer Ferenc Zsámbék 3:16
Sprint Balogh Péter Zsámbék 3:17
Sprint Szanyi Imre Budapest 3:17
Sprint Bíró Gergely Budapest 3:18
Sprint Papp Gábor Budapest 3:20
Sprint Herbai Máté Nagykovácsi 3:20
Sprint Zentai László Veszprém 3:21
Sprint Baráth Barbara Veszprém 3:21
Sprint Kővágó Zoltán Schneider-Electric Zrt. 3:32
Sprint Bara István Nemesvámos 3:44
Sprint Bara Éva Nemesvámos 3:44
Sprint Domján Attila Pápa 3:49
Sprint Leskó Krisztina Budapest 3:50
Sprint Fazekas Tamás Kaposvár 3:56
Sprint Geszler Gyöngyi Mór 3:58
Sprint Földi Tibor Várgesztes 3:58
Sprint Kiss András Balatonalmádi 4:14
Sprint Dibusz Judit Balatonfüred 4:14
Sprint Zentai Tamás Szeged 4:18
Sprint Pásztor András Szeged 4:18
Sprint Pásztor Áron Szeged 4:18
Sprint Vály Attila Szeged 4:20
Sprint Németh Máté Zirc 4:42
Sprint Simon Gabriella Zirc 4:42
Sprint Tárnok István Zirc 4:42
Sprint Wittmann Rita Zirc 4:42
Sprint Dr. Joó Beatrix Budapest 5:01
Sprint Lukács Dénes Béla Budapest 5:01
Sprint Pusztai László Zalaegerszeg 5:18
Sprint Pusztai Erzsébet Zalaegerszeg 5:18
Sprint Kovács László Budapest 6:04
Sprint Kovács Lászlóné Budapest 6:04
Sprint Kovács Zsuzsanna Budapest 6:04
Kicsi Stolár Mihály Ajka 1:20
Kicsi Seprenyi Bianka Schneider-Electric Zrt. 1:33
Kicsi Fügi Andrea Győr 1:33
Kicsi Kovács Géza Nemesvámos 1:40
Kicsi Hammer Teréz Győr 1:41
Kicsi Vajda – Kovács Ágnes Veszprém 1:45
Kicsi Nickelsz Kristóf Szigetszentmiklós 1:46
Kicsi Sándor Tünde Szigetszentmiklós 1:46
Kicsi Keserű Zoltán Veszprém 2:01
Kicsi Keserű Zsombor Vajk Veszprém 2:01
Kicsi Németh Csaba Forró Pedál Kerékpáros Egyesület 2:02
Kicsi Harmati Botond Forró Pedál Kerékpáros Egyesület 2:02
Kicsi Németh Pál Forró Pedál Kerékpáros Egyesület 2:02
Kicsi Németh Dénes Forró Pedál Kerékpáros Egyesület 2:02
Kicsi Németh Liza Judit Forró Pedál Kerékpáros Egyesület 2:02
Kicsi Dufner Anasztázia Keszthely 2:03
Kicsi Miatta Mercédesz Nagykanizsa 2:03
Kicsi Cser Ágnes Sárszentágota 2:16
Kicsi Csepcz Kitti Soponya 2:16
Kicsi Stolár Petra Zsuzsanna Ajka 2:39
Kicsi Fábián Róbert Veszprém 2:25

Szervező

Veszprémi Kerékpáros Egyesületmtbsuli@gmail.com 8200 Veszprém, Lövőház u.17.

Időpont

2019. október 13. vasárnap

Helyszín

Badacsonytomaj - Hableány

8261 Badacsonytomaj, Park u. 26.

Back to top button
Close
Close
X
X